FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (March 1, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 WANDA RUCKER COCOA, FL 16-04 (5) $4,438
    2 MARK ROGERS NAPLES, FL 14-14 (5) $2,219
    3 WALTER SWAFFORD WINTER GARDEN, FL 14-09 (4) $1,303
    4 ANDY ROBERTS FORT MYERS, FL 14-01 (5) $835
    5 JESSE PEARSON LAKELAND, FL 13-15 (4) $791
    6 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 13-07 (5) $704
    7 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 12-13 (5) $616
    8 WILLIAM RANQUIST BENSENVILLE, IL 12-04 (5) $528
    9 JOHN KAPPAUF OKEECHOBEE, FL 12-02 (5) $440
    10 SHANE KNEPP SARASOTA, FL 11-15 (5) $354
    10 MICHAEL RAU PLANT CITY, FL 11-15 (5) $354
    12 CECIL DOUBERLY LAKELAND, FL 11-12 (5) $326
    13 JOE HARRELL BRADENTON, FL 11-10 (5) $300
    13 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 11-10 (5) $300
    15 DAVID STEPHENS PALM COAST, FL 11-09 (5) $276
    16 HOWARD KLEMAN JR BELLE GLADE, FL 11-07 (5) $247
    16 ROGER NEUMANN LAKE WALES, FL 11-07 (5) $247
    16 STEVE YEATTS PALM SPRINGS, FL 11-07 (5) $247
    19 TOMMY BERTGES NAPLES, FL 11-06 (5) $216
    19 GREG NORLING N LANDERDALE, FL 11-06 (5) $216
    21 TOMMY FEARS SORRENTO, FL 11-05 (5) $195
    21 BEN STRAWN SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 11-05 (5) $195
    23 SHON STEVENS NAPLES, FL 11-02 (5) $180
    24 ROBERT MOORE PINELLAS PARK, FL 11-01 (5) $170
    24 MIKE PERT KISSIMMEE, FL 11-01 (5) $170
    26 GARY RIESS CHESTNUTRIDGE, MO 10-15 (2) $160
    27 KEITH COMBEE LAKELAND, FL 10-14 (5) $150
    27 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 10-14 (5) $150
    27 MARIO SANSOSTI PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 10-14 (5) $150
    30 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 10-12 (5) $144
    30 ROBERT SHERRY SAINT CHARLES, IL 10-12 (5) $144
    32 PAUL KONINGS ROTONDA WEST, FL 10-11 (5) $138
    32 SCOTT MOORE STUART, FL 10-11 (5) $138
    32 THOMAS TRISSLER NAPLES, FL 10-11 (5) $138
    35 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 10-10 (4)
    35 CHIP HARRISON PIERCETON, IN 10-10 (5)
    37 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 10-09 (5)
    38 GENE GUTHRIE COCOA, FL 10-08 (5)
    38 JOHN HINDERSCHEID CLEWISTON, FL 10-08 (2)
    40 DEVIN BATES NAPLES, FL 10-07 (5)
    41 BRUCE GREER LAKE WORTH, FL 10-03 (3)
    42 ERIC W BOZEMAN BLOOMINGDALE, GA 10-01 (4)
    42 PAUL DANIEL SR LAND O' LAKES, FL 10-01 (5)
    42 ROBERT MEYERS DAVIE, FL 10-01 (5)
    45 JERRY DARTER SAINT CLOUD, FL 10-00 (5)
    46 SEAN STICKLER FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 9-14 (5)
    47 LLOYD MEYERS JR JACKSONVILLE, FL 9-13 (5)
    47 JERRY PROPST JASPER, TX 9-13 (5)
    49 TIM WOODLEE MCMINNVILLE, TN 9-12 (5)
    50 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 9-10 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »