FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - LBL

    KENTUCKY LAKE/MOORS (June 7, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAN MOREHEAD PADUCAH, KY 20-06 (5) $2,840
    2 GARY CRASS MURRAY, KY 19-04 (5) $1,420
    3 BRITT CONE BENTON, KY 14-05 (4) $833
    4 MIKE WALKER NASHVILLE, TN 13-07 (4) $534
    5 MARK MENENDEZ PADUCAH, KY 13-00 (5) $506
    6 GREG FENDER ODIN, IL 12-08 (3) $450
    7 KENT YORK BENTON, KY 12-04 (5) $393
    8 BOB GAULT NEW ALBANY, MS 12-00 (3) $337
    9 TOMMY WILLIAMS SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 11-09 (5) $281
    10 GARY PRICE SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 10-00 (4) $232
    11 DWIGHT LITTLE MADISONVILLE, KY 9-13 (4) $221
    12 DANNY PATTERSON GREENSBURG, KY 9-10 (3) $208
    13 DOUG CASKEY MADISONVILLE, KY 9-09 (3) $196
    14 MIKE KELLER METROPOLIS, IL 9-05 (3) $187
    15 SHAWN PENN EDDYVILLE, KY 9-03 (4) $171
    15 GARY WILKERSON FRANKFORT, KY 9-03 (2) $171
    17 MARK WALLS KUTTAWA, KY 9-02 (3) $158
    18 GREG MULLINS MT VERNON, IL 8-14 (2) $150
    19 TODD IRVIN CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 8-09 (2)
    20 BILLY SCHROEDER PADUCAH, KY 8-07 (4)
    21 TOM BROWN EDDYVILLE, KY 8-06 (2)
    22 TERRY BOLTON PADUCAH, KY 8-03 (3)
    23 RONNIE BRINEGAR BENTON, KY 8-00 (3)
    23 MICHAEL KING HENDERSONVILLE, TN 8-00 (3)
    25 DALE GREENE MOUNT VERNON, IL 7-12 (2)
    26 JOHN GUIDRY BLOOMINGTON, IN 7-11 (2)
    27 RODNEY HAIRGROVE GILBERTSVILLE, KY 7-08 (3)
    28 KEVIN CASKEY MADISONVILLE, KY 7-06 (3)
    29 LARRY (L.D.) FRASIER OWENSBORO, KY 7-03 (3)
    30 JOHN THORPE III MORTONS GAP, KY 7-01 (2)
    31 TOMMY SEDLOCK BENTON, KY 6-15 (2)
    32 DAVID YOUNG MAYFIELD, KY 6-14 (2)
    33 ROBERT TODD TRULOCK JACKSONVILLE, FL 6-13 (2)
    33 JAMES YOUNG JR MAYFIELD, KY 6-13 (3)
    35 LYNN WILSON PADUCAH, KY 6-11 (3)
    36 LARRY BRYANT GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 6-06 (2)
    37 CURTIS HAYDEN PHILPOT, KY 6-04 (2)
    38 MARK RECORDS MEMPHIS, TN 6-01 (3)
    39 STEVEN ATHA FRANKFORT, KY 5-15 (2)
    39 GEORGE TAYLOR DRESDEN, TN 5-15 (3)
    41 JOHN SANDUSKY GLENDALE, KY 5-11 (2)
    41 JOHN THOMAS HENDERSON, KY 5-11 (1)
    43 JEFF LAMBERTH MOUNT JULIET, TN 5-10 (1)
    44 RICK CHIDESTER CADIZ, KY 5-07 (2)
    45 STEVE STONE PADUCAH, KY 5-05 (2)
    46 KENNY KNOTT GLASGOW, KY 5-03 (2)
    46 LARRY NOEL CADIZ, KY 5-03 (2)
    48 RAY BARGA BENTON, KY 5-01 (1)
    49 DANIEL SMITH GALLATIN, TN 5-00 (1)
    50 DALLAS BEACH KNOXVILLE, TN 4-12 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4