FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    SAM RAYBURN (March 29, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SEAN HOERNKE THE WOODLANDS, TX 19-15 (5) $3,298
    2 DENNIS CLARK KATY, TX 19-03 (5) $1,649
    3 ANDY GAIA TOMBALL, TX 17-04 (5) $967
    4 ODIS FUNDERBURGH TYLER, TX 16-10 (5) $620
    5 RYAN GANEY SANTA FE, TX 16-07 (5) $587
    6 WAYNE TERRELL FT WORTH, TX 15-05 (5) $523
    7 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 15-00 (5) $457
    8 NASH GARCIA JR HOUSTON, TX 14-15 (4) $392
    9 JUDY MONTANI NASH, TX 14-07 (4) $326
    10 JOHN KEEL GILMER, TX 14-05 (5) $263
    10 TONY OWENS ATHENS, TX 14-05 (5) $263
    12 MIKE PETROVIC ARLINGTON, TX 13-13 (4) $242
    13 SHANE ALLMAN BROOKELAND, TX 13-12 (5) $228
    14 DREABON JOINER PICKTON, TX 13-10 (5) $217
    15 DAVE SETTLE YANTIS, TX 13-08 (5) $205
    16 BOB PROPST EULESS, TX 13-06 (5) $194
    17 DEVIN BOWDEN LONGVIEW, TX 13-02 (5) $183
    18 BRAD RIDGEWAY THE WOODLANDS, TX 12-13 (5) $174
    19 STEVE ARNOLD GROVES, TX 12-11 (5) $164
    20 GERALD GREEN NACOGDOCHES, TX 12-07 (3) $156
    21 DAVID PACE WHITEHOUSE, TX 12-06 (5) $148
    22 GREG KITCHEN KENNER, LA 11-14 (5) $70
    22 CHARLIE MOUTON BROADDUS, TX 11-14 (5) $70
    24 CARL VESSEL MURPHY, TX 11-11 (5)
    25 CHUCK MINARD YANTIS, TX 11-10 (4)
    26 PAUL CYR JR NEW IBERIA, LA 11-09 (4)
    27 DENNIS FIKES KINGWOOD, TX 11-07 (5)
    28 CHRIS MCCALL BROOKELAND, TX 11-05 (5)
    29 PHIL SMITH MAURICEVILLE, TX 11-01 (5)
    30 AUDIE PREWITT JR WHITE HALL, AR 10-06 (4)
    31 DELTON WEEKS BIG SANDY, TX 10-05 (5)
    32 DOUG EVANS MONTGOMERY, TX 10-04 (5)
    33 TOMMY MURRAY BEDFORD, TX 9-15 (5)
    34 CURTIS THOMPSON FLINT, TX 9-14 (4)
    35 DAVID ROSS GILMER, TX 9-13 (5)
    36 BO STANDLEY SILSBEE, TX 9-12 (4)
    37 MICHAEL TRPKOSH RICHARDSON, TX 9-11 (4)
    38 THOMAS CHEANEY MONTGOMERY, TX 9-10 (5)
    38 DUCK WRIGHT ZAVALLA, TX 9-10 (5)
    40 DAVID D. BROWN ANGLETON, TX 9-08 (5)
    40 DON WILLIAMS KEITHVILLE, LA 9-08 (5)
    42 CODY BIRD GRANBURY, TX 9-07 (5)
    43 JIM BLAKE LINCOLN, NE 9-06 (4)
    43 CARL SVEBEK III SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 9-06 (5)
    45 TREVOR JOHNSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 9-04 (2)
    46 TIMOTHY BOUDREAUX NEW IBERIA, LA 9-02 (5)
    47 TOMMY DICKERSON ORANGE, TX 9-00 (4)
    47 MATTHEW VASQUEZ NACOGDOCHES, TX 9-00 (5)
    49 LEONARD PRICE HOUSTON, TX 8-15 (5)
    50 BOBBY BOBBITT TROUP, TX 8-14 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5