FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CHAMPLAIN (July 12, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 15-01 (5) $3,507
    2 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 14-11 (5) $1,753
    3 JOHN GALLO HOWEOYE, NY 14-04 (5) $1,029
    4 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 13-12 (5) $659
    5 DAVID ROBERTS SUNDERLAND, MA 13-05 (5) $625
    6 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 12-14 (5) $556
    7 BRIAN BIELSKI HUGHESVILLE, MD 12-13 (5) $486
    8 TIM BOTSFORD CHITTENANGO, NY 12-09 (5) $417
    9 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 12-08 (5) $317
    9 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 12-08 (5) $317
    11 EMORY SEEFELDT MEDINA, NY 12-05 (5) $273
    12 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 12-02 (5) $257
    13 TOM DOLIN PALATINE BRIDGE, NY 12-01 (5) $243
    14 ANDREW KARTESZ LUDLOW, PA 12-00 (5) $218
    14 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 12-00 (5) $218
    14 CURT TINDALL BRANDON, VT 12-00 (5) $218
    17 RANDY SLOAT BOLIVAR, NY 11-15 (5) $195
    18 JOHN LORENZO KANE, PA 11-14 (5) $185
    19 TIM CARINI SHIRLEY, NY 11-13 (5) $170
    19 MARK RICE OSCEOLA MILLS, PA 11-13 (5) $170
    21 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 11-09 (5) $157
    22 MIKE BALZANO WESLEY CHAPEL, NC 11-07 (5) $150
    23 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 11-06 (5) $142
    24 THOMAS BELLUCCI LONG BRANCH, NJ 11-05 (5) $45
    24 DOUG CALDWELL KANE, PA 11-05 (5) $45
    24 RICH LANGHAM WESCOSVILLE, PA 11-05 (4) $45
    27 R J KRAJCSOZICS NEW EGYPT, NJ 11-01 (5)
    28 BOB PASTICK WESTPORT, MA 11-00 (5)
    28 MARCEL VEENSTRA BRIGHTON, MI 11-00 (5)
    30 BARTON BUTTS NAPLES, NY 10-13 (5)
    31 ELMER BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 10-11 (5)
    32 GARY AUSTIN PURDYS, NY 10-09 (5)
    33 JOHN CARPENTER MARMORA, NJ 10-07 (5)
    33 ERNIE FREEMAN BROAD RUN, VA 10-07 (4)
    35 RICK PELL BINGHAMTON, NY 10-05 (5)
    36 JACK BELL KANE, PA 9-14 (5)
    37 KEN GOLUB PITTSFORD, NY 9-07 (5)
    37 BOB MELLINGER NARVON, PA 9-07 (5)
    39 MARC GAGNE MANCHESTER, NH 9-06 (5)
    39 MICHAEL TOMCZYK PHOENIXVILLE, PA 9-06 (3)
    41 CLETE SCHULER TROUT RUN, PA 8-14 (4)
    42 DAVID JANNI HAGERSTOWN, MD 8-11 (5)
    43 DOUG JONES CENTERMORELAND, PA 8-10 (4)
    44 ALEXANDER ANTON EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 8-09 (4)
    44 RYAN PARK MOUNT JOY, PA 8-09 (5)
    46 JOHN GRIZZLE STREET, MD 8-07 (4)
    47 PETE HETTENBAUGH PHOENIX, NY 8-06 (5)
    47 DAVID ZOSCHKE WYOMISSING, PA 8-06 (3)
    49 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 8-05 (5)
    50 TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA 8-02 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5