FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    GRAND LAKE ST MARY'S (May 10, 1998)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ED ALLEN DE GRAFF, OH 10-15 (5) $4,438
    2 JESSE STIENECKER NEW BREMEN, OH 9-02 (5) $2,219
    3 KEVIN MILLER CELINA, OH 8-11 (5) $1,302
    4 KENNETH MEEK VINCENT, OH 8-08 (5) $812
    4 SCOTT WADDELL CARDINGTON, OH 8-08 (5) $812
    6 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 8-05 (5) $659
    6 JEFF MELSOP EAST LIBERTY, OH 8-05 (5) $659
    8 PATRICK SHIPLEY LOCKBOURNE, OH 8-00 (5) $527
    9 TOM BOWLING HAMILTON, OH 7-15 (4) $401
    9 JOHN GUIDRY BLOOMINGTON, IN 7-15 (5) $401
    11 MICHAEL SAFREED BEAVERCREEK, OH 7-14 (4) $345
    12 RONALD YURKO TALLAHASSEE, FL 7-12 (4) $326
    13 STEVE PENHORWOOD CELINA, OH 7-11 (5) $307
    14 STEVE BROCKMAN ALEXANDRIA, KY 7-10 (2) $292
    15 MIKE ARNOLD BATAVIA, OH 7-07 (5) $275
    16 TOM HOFSTETTER FORT JENNINGS, OH 7-04 (4) $254
    16 ROGER OWENS MONROE, OH 7-04 (4) $254
    18 JAMES RICHARDSON JR CINCINNATI, OH 7-03 (4) $234
    19 KEN KIEFFER SARDINIA, OH 7-02 (3) $221
    20 KENNETH PINCOMBE HAMILTON, OH 6-10 (3) $210
    21 DAVID HARSH HAMILTON, OH 6-08 (4) $194
    23 ANTHONY RIGSBY LAVALETTE, WV 6-07 (4) $177
    23 CARL VAUGHN CINCINNATI, OH 6-07 (4) $177
    25 DAN MORAN LONDON, OH 6-06 (4) $165
    26 MATT MCELROY LOUISVILLE, OH 6-04 (5) $160
    27 CRAIG AMBOS BOTKINS, OH 6-02 (4) $152
    27 PATRICK HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 6-02 (3) $152
    29 TERRY LUNZ BELLE CENTER, OH 6-00 (4) $146
    30 DOUG FETT LIMA, OH 5-15 (3) $144
    31 DENNIS MAGOTO WAYNESVILLE, OH 5-09 (5) $141
    31 KEITH WHEELOCK BEAVER CREEK, OH 5-09 (4) $141
    33 KEN JONES SHELBY, OH 5-07 (3) $138
    34 JACK DALZELL AMHERST, OH 5-06 (3) $45
    34 JAMES HAILSTONES CINCINNATI, OH 5-06 (3) $45
    34 KEVIN IDEN MARION, OH 5-06 (4) $45
    37 CRAIG COGAR CONCORD TWP, OH 5-05 (4)
    38 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 5-04 (4)
    39 TIM GILLILAND WELLSTON, OH 5-03 (4)
    39 ARLYN JOHNSON DAYTON, OH 5-03 (5)
    39 TODD ROCK ZANESVILLE, OH 5-03 (3)
    42 JAMES MCARTHUR COLUMBUS, OH 5-00 (5)
    43 TED FRISCH MIDDLETOWN, OH 4-15 (3)
    43 MARK (BUCK) MILLER CELINA, OH 4-15 (3)
    45 WALT BURTON ELIDA, OH 4-14 (3)
    46 GARY DEES HAMILTON, OH 4-13 (3)
    46 TIMOTHY PARTIN SPRINGBORO, OH 4-13 (2)
    48 LESTER MORGAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 4-12 (3)
    49 BRIAN LARSEN OAKDALE, PA 4-11 (4)
    50 FRANK PICHA AKRON, OH 4-10 (2)
    51 RICHARD CAMPITELLI ALBANY, OH 4-09 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »