FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    WATTS BAR (June 22, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RITCHIE ANDERSON GREENBACK, TN 16-09 (5) $2,572
    2 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 16-08 (5) $1,286
    3 TOM WARE MARYVILLE, TN 15-07 (5) $754
    4 JERRY FARMER BLUFF CITY, TN 15-04 (5) $483
    5 BILLY JOE HAN DAYTON, TN 14-14 (5) $458
    6 JIMMY WILLIAMSON SODDY-DAISY, TN 14-13 (5) $408
    7 CARL CRABTREE KINGSTON, TN 14-09 (5) $356
    8 DUANE DALTON SODDY DAISY, TN 14-05 (5) $305
    9 RANDALL CHRISTOPHER IRVINE, KY 13-07 (5) $255
    10 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 12-14 (3) $210
    11 JAMES NUCKOLS JR ROCKWOOD, TN 12-03 (5) $200
    12 KIBBEE MCCOY CROSSVILLE, TN 12-01 (5) $189
    13 TOM EVANS SPRING CITY, TN 12-00 (5) $178
    14 RON TERRY MOUNT STERLING, KY 11-15 (5) $169
    15 BEN KRON JR MARYVILLE, TN 11-13 (5) $159
    16 GUY SILER RUTLEDGE, TN 11-10 (5)
    17 JIM RICHARDSON JOHNSON CITY, TN 11-09 (5)
    18 RICKY ROBINSON GREENBACK, TN 11-06 (5)
    19 SAM LEMONS SWEETWATER, TN 11-04 (5)
    19 PAUL WRIGHT JR CHATTANOOGA, TN 11-04 (5)
    21 RYAN OLLARD PELL CITY, AL 11-00 (5)
    22 SCOTT BRUMMETT BRENTWOOD, TN 10-15 (4)
    23 SHAWN STRADER ROCKWOOD, TN 10-14 (5)
    24 MARK MORGAN DAYTON, TN 10-11 (5)
    25 ROGER MINK KNOXVILLE, TN 10-06 (5)
    26 HOWARD HAMMONDS WESTPORT, NY 10-03 (5)
    26 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 10-03 (5)
    28 STEVE MOUSER ELIZABETHTOWN, KY 10-01 (5)
    28 WESLEY STRADER SPRING CITY, TN 10-01 (5)
    30 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 9-14 (4)
    31 ROUKUE JONES HARRIMAN, TN 9-13 (5)
    32 JOHN SANDUSKY GLENDALE, KY 9-12 (4)
    33 MARK MAULDIN KNOXVILLE, TN 9-10 (5)
    33 ARLIE NAPIER MIDDLESBORO, KY 9-10 (5)
    35 DAVID UPCHURCH COLUMBIA, KY 9-08 (5)
    36 RONNIE GRANT COLUMBIA, KY 9-07 (5)
    36 CRAIG POWERS ROCKWOOD, TN 9-07 (5)
    38 BOB BROOKSHIRE DALTON, GA 9-06 (3)
    39 PAUL HYSINGER CLEVELAND, TN 9-03 (4)
    40 PERRY MASSENGILL EVENSVILLE, TN 8-14 (5)
    41 DOUG PLEMONS KINGSTON, TN 8-12 (5)
    42 TIM MARTIN JR GREENBACK, TN 8-11 (5)
    43 JIM BRYANT JR LANCASTER, KY 8-09 (5)
    43 GARY STAMPER GRAYSON, KY 8-09 (4)
    45 MARK CADY DALTON, GA 8-08 (5)
    46 GARY RUNYON DECATUR, TN 8-05 (4)
    47 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 8-03 (4)
    47 WAYNE DAVIS MASCOT, TN 8-03 (5)
    47 BOBBY SMITH SODDY DAISY, TN 8-03 (5)
    50 CHAD BAKER PINEY FLATS, TN 7-14 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4