FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    CHEROKEE (May 11, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GUY SILER RUTLEDGE, TN 13-14 (5) $2,619
    2 ROGER MINK KNOXVILLE, TN 11-08 (5) $1,309
    3 JIM BRYANT JR LANCASTER, KY 11-02 (4) $768
    4 SONNY LEE KNOXVILLE, TN 11-01 (5) $492
    5 MIKE WATSON BLOUNTVILLE, TN 10-13 (5) $467
    6 ARLIE NAPIER MIDDLESBORO, KY 10-08 (5) $415
    7 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 10-01 (5) $287
    7 CURTIS HALL FLORENCE, KY 10-01 (4) $287
    7 BRYAN LEONARD BLOUNTVILLE, TN 10-01 (5) $287
    7 STEVE YEARY POWELL, TN 10-01 (4) $287
    11 DUANE DALTON SODDY DAISY, TN 9-14 (5) $198
    11 HEATH DEAN HARRODSBURG, KY 9-14 (5) $198
    13 MICHAEL VINEYARD FRIENDSVILLE, TN 9-09 (4) $177
    13 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 9-09 (5) $177
    15 BUSTER LILLY BLUFF CITY, TN 9-06 (5) $162
    16 RYAN OLLARD PELL CITY, AL 9-04 (5) $154
    17 CRAIG POWERS ROCKWOOD, TN 8-15 (3)
    17 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 8-15 (5)
    19 WESLEY STRADER SPRING CITY, TN 8-06 (4)
    20 JEFF HINEMAN SODDY DAISY, TN 8-03 (4)
    21 KIBBEE MCCOY CROSSVILLE, TN 8-02 (5)
    21 BILL TAYLOR DANVILLE, KY 8-02 (5)
    21 DARYL WAGNER KNOXVILLE, TN 8-02 (5)
    24 STEVE BARNES HARRISON, TN 8-00 (5)
    25 RICK ELLIOTT JOHNSON CITY, TN 7-15 (5)
    25 PAUL WRIGHT JR CHATTANOOGA, TN 7-15 (4)
    27 FRANK MASTEY CADIZ, KY 7-13 (5)
    28 BILL PATE COEBURN, VA 7-10 (5)
    29 TYLER ROBBINS KINGSTON, TN 7-09 (5)
    30 CHRIS PALMER COEBURN, VA 7-08 (5)
    31 BEN KRON JR MARYVILLE, TN 7-05 (4)
    32 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 7-04 (4)
    33 TIM CRUTCHFIELD HIXSON, TN 7-03 (2)
    34 ROGER BELL STANFORD, KY 6-15 (3)
    34 JAY GILLFILLAN RIDGEWAY, OH 6-15 (3)
    36 JEFF WINGATE MT STERLING, KY 6-14 (4)
    37 GARRY COLLINS RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 6-10 (3)
    37 RON TERRY MOUNT STERLING, KY 6-10 (4)
    39 CHARLIE CRISP JR CATLETTSBURG, KY 6-08 (4)
    39 DENNIS ELLIS JOHNSON CITY, TN 6-08 (2)
    41 GREGORY COLEMAN PAINTSVILLE, KY 6-07 (4)
    42 MITCHEL KIMBLER STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 6-05 (3)
    43 DAVID UPCHURCH COLUMBIA, KY 5-11 (3)
    44 SCOTT BRUMMETT BRENTWOOD, TN 5-09 (3)
    45 JAMES SIMMONS BEREA, KY 5-08 (3)
    46 EARL MERRITT BEREA, KY 5-07 (3)
    46 MATT RAPER HARRISON, TN 5-07 (3)
    46 PAUL YARNELL KNOXVILLE, TN 5-07 (3)
    49 GARY RUNYON DECATUR, TN 5-06 (4)
    50 EDDIE EVANS BEREA, KY 5-04 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4