FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    CHICKAMAUGA (April 13, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 15-07 (5) $2,683
    2 ANDY MORGAN DAYTON, TN 15-05 (5) $1,341
    3 HEATH DEAN HARRODSBURG, KY 13-13 (5) $787
    4 CURTIS HALL FLORENCE, KY 11-15 (5) $504
    5 GENE HILER MOUNT STERLING, KY 11-09 (5) $478
    6 CHRIS PALMER COEBURN, VA 11-07 (5) $425
    7 ROGER MINK KNOXVILLE, TN 11-05 (5) $345
    7 PAUL WRIGHT JR CHATTANOOGA, TN 11-05 (5) $345
    9 KARL SNYDER CINCINNATI, OH 11-00 (5) $266
    10 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 10-13 (5) $219
    11 MARK WISHAM PHILADELPHIA, TN 10-11 (3) $208
    12 PAUL HYSINGER CLEVELAND, TN 10-04 (4) $197
    13 TODD BRANAM KNOXVILLE, TN 10-01 (4) $176
    13 GARY RUNYON DECATUR, TN 10-01 (5) $176
    13 DARYL WAGNER KNOXVILLE, TN 10-01 (5) $176
    16 MARK MORGAN DAYTON, TN 9-15 (5) $158
    17 BRYAN LEONARD BLOUNTVILLE, TN 9-08 (5)
    18 JAMES NUCKOLS JR ROCKWOOD, TN 9-03 (4)
    19 TOM EVANS SPRING CITY, TN 9-02 (5)
    20 TEE WATKINS EAST POINT, KY 9-01 (5)
    21 MIKE WATSON BLOUNTVILLE, TN 8-14 (5)
    22 CHARLIE CRISP JR CATLETTSBURG, KY 8-13 (5)
    23 DAVID FOSTER III RINGGOLD, GA 8-10 (4)
    24 TIM CRUTCHFIELD HIXSON, TN 8-04 (5)
    24 JERRY KING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 8-04 (5)
    26 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 8-03 (5)
    27 GREGORY COLEMAN PAINTSVILLE, KY 8-00 (5)
    28 MITCHEL KIMBLER STAFFORDSVILLE, KY 7-11 (5)
    29 CRAIG POWERS ROCKWOOD, TN 7-10 (5)
    30 STEVE KINCAID ETOWAH, TN 7-09 (4)
    31 RONNIE JOHNSON SODDY-DAISY, TN 7-04 (4)
    32 DUANE DALTON SODDY DAISY, TN 6-15 (5)
    33 CHAD SUTTLES DAYTON, TN 6-13 (4)
    34 WAYNE MATTHEWS KNOXVILLE, TN 6-07 (5)
    34 TRACEY PENNEY OOLTEWAH, TN 6-07 (4)
    36 BENNY HUMAN SPRING CITY, TN 6-04 (4)
    36 MARK TOW OOLTEWAH, TN 6-04 (4)
    38 BOBBY SMITH SODDY DAISY, TN 6-03 (1)
    39 JIM BRYANT JR LANCASTER, KY 6-02 (3)
    40 JOHN RUEBUSCH CHATTANOOGA, TN 6-00 (5)
    41 RONNIE GRANT COLUMBIA, KY 5-15 (3)
    42 WAYNE DAVIS MASCOT, TN 5-14 (1)
    43 CURTIS LIVINGSTON CHESAPEAKE, OH 5-12 (5)
    44 FRANK COLYER SR BEAN STATION, TN 5-11 (2)
    44 DICKY HUFF BLOUNTVILLE, TN 5-11 (2)
    44 JIM RICHARDSON JOHNSON CITY, TN 5-11 (2)
    47 BRIAN REEVES SEBRING, FL 5-09 (3)
    48 PERRY MASSENGILL EVENSVILLE, TN 5-08 (5)
    48 DANIEL RENNER STANFORD, KY 5-08 (5)
    50 HOWARD HAMMONDS WESTPORT, NY 5-06 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4