FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    WATTS BAR (March 9, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ARLIE NAPIER MIDDLESBORO, KY 24-15 (5) $3,432
    2 KARL SNYDER CINCINNATI, OH 19-02 (5) $1,716
    3 JAY GILLFILLAN RIDGEWAY, OH 18-04 (3) $1,007
    4 MARK MORGAN DAYTON, TN 17-14 (5) $645
    5 DOUG REYNOLDS KNOXVILLE, TN 17-13 (5) $611
    6 DWAYNE HORTON KNOXVILLE, TN 17-05 (5) $544
    7 HEATH DEAN HARRODSBURG, KY 16-13 (5) $476
    8 JIM RICHARDSON JOHNSON CITY, TN 16-07 (4) $408
    9 ALLEN BLISS CARRIERE, MS 16-06 (5) $340
    10 CRAIG POWERS ROCKWOOD, TN 16-01 (5) $281
    11 PAUL REDWINE CROSSVILLE, TN 15-08 (5) $267
    12 SONNY LEE KNOXVILLE, TN 14-12 (5) $252
    13 DARRYL MAYTON ROCKWOOD, TN 14-05 (4) $238
    14 CHAD BAKER PINEY FLATS, TN 14-02 (5) $226
    15 ROGER MINK KNOXVILLE, TN 14-01 (5) $213
    16 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 14-00 (5) $202
    17 ALLEN DOSS KNOXVILLE, TN 13-15 (5) $191
    18 GERALD ALLISON PHILADELPHIA, TN 13-08 (3) $181
    19 MARK MAULDIN KNOXVILLE, TN 13-03 (5) $171
    20 FRANK DAVIS MASCOT, TN 12-03 (4) $162
    21 MIKE DEVERE BEREA, KY 11-13 (4) $150
    21 BILL TAYLOR DANVILLE, KY 11-13 (5) $150
    23 WAYNE MATTHEWS KNOXVILLE, TN 11-12 (4) $139
    24 KEVIN POWERS UNICOI, TN 11-09 (5)
    25 RUFUS JOHNSON STRAWBERRY PLNS, TN 11-05 (5)
    26 BUSTER LILLY BLUFF CITY, TN 11-03 (5)
    27 CLARENCE JOHNSTON PINEY FLATS, TN 11-02 (5)
    27 PAUL WRIGHT JR CHATTANOOGA, TN 11-02 (4)
    29 JEFF HINEMAN SODDY DAISY, TN 11-00 (4)
    30 KEITH SICKLER CINCINNATI, OH 10-11 (4)
    31 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 10-09 (4)
    31 PATRICK DEBORD MIDDLETOWN, OH 10-09 (5)
    31 DAVID UPCHURCH COLUMBIA, KY 10-09 (4)
    34 BRYANT AILOR KNOXVILLE, TN 10-08 (5)
    35 STEVE BARNES HARRISON, TN 10-07 (5)
    35 DARYL WAGNER KNOXVILLE, TN 10-07 (3)
    37 RONNIE GRANT COLUMBIA, KY 10-05 (4)
    37 JASON NICHOLS KNOXVILLE, TN 10-05 (5)
    39 WILL BOWERS MADISONVILLE, TN 10-04 (5)
    39 DUANE DALTON SODDY DAISY, TN 10-04 (5)
    39 LANNY MANLEY MOUNT STERLING, KY 10-04 (5)
    42 RANDALL OSBORNE MOUNT STERLING, KY 10-02 (4)
    42 MARK TOW OOLTEWAH, TN 10-02 (4)
    44 KIBBEE MCCOY CROSSVILLE, TN 9-15 (3)
    45 TRACEY PENNEY OOLTEWAH, TN 9-13 (4)
    46 STEVE MOUSER ELIZABETHTOWN, KY 9-10 (5)
    47 RON TERRY MOUNT STERLING, KY 9-08 (5)
    48 DAVID BERRY MASCOT, TN 9-07 (4)
    48 MARTY BROWN DALTON, GA 9-07 (5)
    50 JOHN RUEBUSCH CHATTANOOGA, TN 9-02 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »