FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    ST CLAIR (July 27, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOHN LAMSON FLINT, MI 17-00 (5) $2,523
    2 ART FERGUSON III ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 16-07 (5) $1,261
    3 JEFF MILLER HOMER GLEN, IL 16-00 (5) $740
    4 BOB SUCI GROSSE POINTE WOODS, MI 15-13 (5) $474
    5 STEVE WOODRUFF LAINGSBURG, MI 15-10 (5) $449
    6 ED WALLACE VALPARAISO, IN 14-12 (5) $400
    7 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 14-01 (5) $350
    8 MIKE SNAER LAINGSBURG, MI 14-00 (5) $300
    9 MARK HEWITT HASTINGS, MI 13-08 (4) $228
    9 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 13-08 (5) $228
    11 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 13-06 (5) $196
    12 EDWARD ROGERS JR GRAND RAPIDS, MI 13-04 (5) $185
    13 DAVID HOFFMAN EDWARDSBURG, MI 13-02 (5) $170
    13 DAVID LIKENS BENTON, KY 13-02 (5) $170
    15 DAVID MACDONALD CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 13-01 (5) $156
    16 TIM BARKLEY INDIANAPOLIS, IN 12-08 (5)
    17 ED PARKER Not Available 12-06 (4)
    18 BRIAN HENSLEY EDWARDSBURG, MI 12-04 (5)
    18 KOBY KREIGER BOKEELIA, FL 12-04 (5)
    20 THOMAS LEDINGHAM TRENTON, MI 12-03 (5)
    20 WESLEY STRICKLAND BELLEVILLE, MI 12-03 (5)
    22 JERAMIE HEWKIN ZION, IL 12-02 (5)
    23 DAVID ARNETT HOWELL, MI 12-01 (5)
    23 DONALD HEWKIN ZION, IL 12-01 (5)
    25 ALLEN HUHRA JOLIET, IL 11-13 (5)
    26 DANNY LEONARD LANSING, MI 11-11 (5)
    27 JERRY DIETRICH LIVONIA, MI 11-10 (5)
    28 MICHAEL CZARNECKI ONSTED, MI 11-09 (5)
    29 DAVID LAUER LOXAHATCHEE, FL 11-07 (5)
    30 BARRY BUCCIARELLI FLAT ROCK, MI 11-06 (4)
    30 DAVID GREEN SOUTH LYON, MI 11-06 (5)
    32 ROBERT HERNANDEZ DEARBORN, MI 11-04 (5)
    32 FRANK JOHNSON GRAND HAVEN, MI 11-04 (4)
    32 ROBERT LAWRENCE LINDEN, MI 11-04 (4)
    35 KENNY MILLER LAMBERTVILLE, MI 11-02 (5)
    35 ALAN PECK SAGINAW, MI 11-02 (4)
    37 JIM SPANGLER ELLSWORTH, MI 11-01 (5)
    38 FORREST BROWN GRAND HAVEN, MI 10-14 (5)
    38 DANIEL JOHNSON HUDSONVILLE, MI 10-14 (5)
    38 ROGER MILLER OTTAWA LAKE, MI 10-14 (5)
    41 GERALD GOSTENIK DEARBORN, MI 10-13 (4)
    42 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 10-12 (5)
    42 KENNETH TAYLOR SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 10-12 (5)
    44 TERRY WHITLEY ELKHART, IN 10-09 (4)
    45 SHANNON GARWOOD MONTAGUE, MI 10-04 (5)
    46 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 10-02 (4)
    47 GARY LASKEY TEKONSHA, MI 9-09 (4)
    48 SCOTT EMERY LIVONIA, MI 9-07 (3)
    49 MARTY WIEBELHAUS TAYLOR, MI 9-06 (3)
    50 JOSEPH FRETARD LIMA, OH 9-00 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4