FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Okie

    GRAND (Sept. 14, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM CARNELL MUSKOGEE, OK 15-13 (5) $2,730
    2 JEFF TIPTON GROVE, OK 15-06 (5) $1,365
    3 BEN LAW TULSA, OK 15-03 (5) $801
    4 ARGYL HILL GROVE, OK 15-01 (4) $513
    5 THOMAS PECHACEK SEMINOLE, OK 14-14 (5) $486
    6 RANDY FLOYD CLAREMORE, OK 14-12 (5) $433
    7 SCOTT SUCHAK EDMOND, OK 14-05 (5) $378
    8 BUNKY LONG WALNUT GROVE, MO 12-07 (5) $324
    9 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 12-04 (5) $270
    10 WAYNE DIFFEE OAKHURST, OK 12-03 (5) $218
    10 TERRY THOMAS NIXA, MO 12-03 (4) $218
    12 MATT CARROLL TULSA, OK 11-15 (4) $200
    13 RICCI HEAD SHAWNEE, OK 11-14 (5) $189
    14 HARMON DAVIS MARLOW, OK 11-09 (5) $179
    15 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 11-08 (5) $169
    16 RON SHAW MOORE, OK 11-07 (5) $160
    17 PAUL SMITH COPAN, OK 11-04 (4) $151
    18 JOHN DIFFEE OWASSO, OK 11-02 (3)
    19 RENE FELKER KANSAS CITY, MO 11-00 (4)
    20 TERRY JOHNSON SALLISAW, OK 10-10 (4)
    20 RUSS REAGAN EDMOND, OK 10-10 (3)
    22 JEFF TOLLE JENKS, OK 10-07 (3)
    23 DALE JOHNSTON WICHITA, KS 10-03 (5)
    24 GARY CARRIER VINITA, OK 9-13 (4)
    24 ALLEN COLLINS OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 9-13 (4)
    26 RICHARD LONG BROKEN ARROW, OK 9-09 (4)
    26 RANDY STOVALL WICHITA, KS 9-09 (4)
    28 WES ENDICOTT JOPLIN, MO 9-01 (4)
    29 JASON CHRISTIE PARK HILL, OK 8-11 (3)
    30 JERRY WEISINGER GROVE, OK 8-02 (4)
    31 TERRY BUTCHER TALALA, OK 7-11 (3)
    32 SHORTY BARNETT OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 7-06 (3)
    33 MIKE LELAND COLLINSVILLE, OK 7-05 (2)
    34 JOE BUFFALOW TONKAWA, OK 7-04 (2)
    35 BRET BUSTER WAGONER, OK 7-01 (3)
    36 JAMIE HAINES TULSA, OK 7-00 (3)
    37 ROYCE DENNINGTON BARNSDALL, OK 6-15 (3)
    37 ALAN MCGUCKIN SKIATOOK, OK 6-15 (3)
    39 BILLY MITCHELL TECUMSEH, OK 6-14 (4)
    40 ED BARTON VIAN, OK 6-13 (4)
    40 JEFF KRIET ARDMORE, OK 6-13 (4)
    40 BRIAN MOONEY CHECOTAH, OK 6-13 (3)
    40 LARRY SMITH COWETA, OK 6-13 (2)
    40 WALTER WRIGHT SKIATOOK, OK 6-13 (2)
    45 MATT JONES WAGONER, OK 6-12 (3)
    46 KIP AGEE BROKEN ARROW, OK 6-11 (3)
    46 MIKE MCCORMICK TALALA, OK 6-11 (2)
    48 RICKY STETLER MC PHERSON, KS 6-10 (3)
    49 TERRY BUTCHER TALALA, OK 6-09 (2)
    50 BRIAN WILLIAMS FORT GIBSON, OK 6-07 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4