FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    BOB SANDLIN (May 4, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOEL (DUCK) HAWKINS IRVING, TX 20-07 (5) $2,619
    2 JAY PETTY GREENVILLE, TX 19-08 (5) $1,309
    3 DALTON ROBBINS TYLER, TX 19-02 (5) $768
    4 ANDY COFFMAN CAMPBELL, TX 16-15 (5) $492
    5 BRIAN BENNETT IOLA, TX 16-11 (5) $467
    6 SEAN HOERNKE THE WOODLANDS, TX 15-09 (5) $415
    7 RODNEY SNOW LEESBURG, TX 15-04 (5) $363
    8 RICHARD MICHALSKY CROSBY, TX 15-02 (5) $311
    9 DAVID ROSS GILMER, TX 14-14 (5) $259
    10 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 14-04 (5) $214
    11 RICKY BORT PEARLAND, TX 12-11 (5) $203
    12 LEE KNIGHT MINEOLA, TX 12-09 (5) $192
    13 MARK ALLEN VIVIAN, LA 12-07 (5) $181
    14 MARVIN BRADFORD MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 12-05 (5) $167
    14 CARL VESSEL MURPHY, TX 12-05 (5) $167
    16 RICHARD BATES YORKTOWN, VA 11-11 (5) $51
    16 SCOTT COTTEN LEWISVILLE, TX 11-11 (4) $51
    16 JIMMIE GORDON HOUSTON, TX 11-11 (4) $51
    19 NASH GARCIA JR HOUSTON, TX 11-09 (5)
    20 MUTT CANTWELL TROUP, TX 11-07 (4)
    21 NEAL GILMORE MAGNOLIA, TX 11-01 (4)
    22 AARON KUHL SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 10-14 (5)
    23 BILLY PENICK DEER PARK, TX 10-12 (5)
    23 JOHN ROGERS REDWATER, TX 10-12 (4)
    25 JIMMY EDWARDS PITTSBURG, TX 10-10 (5)
    26 GREG KITCHEN KENNER, LA 10-08 (4)
    27 DAVID D. BROWN ANGLETON, TX 10-05 (2)
    27 TRAVIS HAWKINS HOUSTON, TX 10-05 (4)
    27 RICKY VANDERGRIFF FLINT, TX 10-05 (5)
    30 RUSSELL HATAWAY JACKSONVILLE, TX 10-02 (4)
    31 LARRY PHILLIPS WHITEHOUSE, TX 9-14 (4)
    32 RICHARD WHITE LINDALE, TX 9-13 (5)
    33 MIKE CASTILLO BURLINGTON, VT 9-12 (4)
    34 RUSS CARTER LONGVIEW, TX 9-11 (5)
    35 DAVID BAUMANN COMMERCE, TX 9-10 (4)
    36 BEN HAYS LANCASTER, TX 9-08 (3)
    37 KEN CASIDA LONGVIEW, TX 9-07 (5)
    38 TOMMY YETTS ROYSE CITY, TX 9-05 (3)
    39 ROBERT PRICE MURRELLS INLET, SC 9-03 (5)
    40 GREG FLEMING HOLLY LAKE RANCH, TX 9-02 (3)
    41 JOHN PARK HOUSTON, TX 9-01 (2)
    42 RICHARD GUIDRY MANY, LA 9-00 (5)
    42 DARRELL VAN NESS ARLINGTON, TX 9-00 (4)
    44 BILL SPEER HARLEM, GA 8-15 (4)
    45 RICK BARHAM BUCHANAN, TN 8-14 (4)
    46 ANDY GAIA TOMBALL, TX 8-13 (4)
    46 MICHAEL HARRIS BIG SANDY, TX 8-13 (4)
    48 ROBERT PIRTLE TYLER, TX 8-11 (4)
    49 DAVE SETTLE YANTIS, TX 8-09 (4)
    50 JOHN KEEL GILMER, TX 8-06 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4