FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    SAM RAYBURN (Feb. 23, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GERALD GREEN NACOGDOCHES, TX 18-08 (4) $3,597
    2 BRADLEY STRINGER HUNTINGTON, TX 17-11 (5) $1,798
    3 DAVE SETTLE YANTIS, TX 16-13 (5) $1,055
    4 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 16-05 (5) $676
    5 PAUL EASON BROOKELAND, TX 15-08 (5) $641
    6 VICTOR HAWKINS SUGAR LAND, TX 15-06 (5) $570
    7 JERRY LEHMAN HEMPHILL, TX 15-03 (5) $498
    8 MARK ALLEN VIVIAN, LA 14-00 (5) $427
    9 RICHARD BATES YORKTOWN, VA 13-11 (5) $325
    9 CHRIS MCCALL BROOKELAND, TX 13-11 (5) $325
    11 ROBERT TAYLOR SOUTH HOUSTON, TX 13-10 (5) $279
    12 CARL SVEBEK III SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 13-00 (5) $264
    13 BURTON GREEN WEATHERFORD, TX 12-12 (5) $243
    13 BABE SCOTT DANBURY, TX 12-12 (5) $243
    15 BYRON HILTON HUMBLE, TX 12-06 (2) $223
    16 ZACARY TUTTLE HACOGDOCHES, TX 12-05 (4) $211
    17 RUSS CARTER LONGVIEW, TX 12-04 (5) $200
    18 BRAD SIMPSON LONGVIEW, TX 12-03 (5) $190
    19 MICHAEL GIBSON LUFKIN, TX 11-14 (2) $179
    20 TONY OWENS ATHENS, TX 11-09 (5) $170
    21 RICKY HOMER LONGVIEW, TX 11-07 (5) $161
    22 STEPHEN ASH GREENVILLE, TX 11-06 (5) $154
    23 JEFF KRIET ARDMORE, OK 11-03 (5) $146
    24 STEPHEN INGRAM WILLIS, TX 11-00 (5) $140
    25 JOHN KEEL GILMER, TX 10-15 (5) $67
    25 JAMES SILVA ORANGE, TX 10-15 (5) $67
    27 TONY GUTIERREZ SAN ANTONIO, TX 10-14 (3)
    28 SLADE DEARMAN SAM RAYBURN, TX 10-11 (4)
    29 RICHARD MICHALSKY CROSBY, TX 10-09 (4)
    30 THOMAS CHEANEY MONTGOMERY, TX 10-08 (5)
    31 LARRY PHILLIPS WHITEHOUSE, TX 10-00 (5)
    32 AUSTIN SALE NEW IBERIA, LA 9-15 (4)
    33 JEFFREY WHARTON TOMBALL, TX 9-14 (5)
    34 OTHAL ALLEN BRONSON, TX 9-11 (5)
    35 JAMES WESTMORELAND JR WICHITA FALLS, TX 9-10 (4)
    36 BOBBY BOBBITT TROUP, TX 9-08 (3)
    37 RONNY HOBBS GREENVILLE, TX 9-07 (4)
    38 DALE MAY SCOTTSBORO, AL 9-05 (5)
    39 KATHY MYERS GOODRICH, TX 9-04 (5)
    39 BILLY PENICK DEER PARK, TX 9-04 (4)
    39 JIM REDMON MIDLOTHIAN, TX 9-04 (5)
    42 JEFF BUCHANAN LUFKIN, TX 9-03 (5)
    42 CLINT GOODEAUX WESTLAKE, LA 9-03 (5)
    42 TRAVIS HAWKINS HOUSTON, TX 9-03 (5)
    42 RANDY NICHOLS HUMBLE, TX 9-03 (5)
    46 RANDY ALEXANDER LINDALE, TX 9-02 (5)
    47 BOB PROPST EULESS, TX 9-01 (5)
    48 KENNETH MOORE RED OAK, TX 8-15 (5)
    49 WILLIAM WATKINS VIDOR, TX 8-12 (5)
    50 JOE THIELEN KATY, TX 8-09 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »