FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    SUSQUEHANA FLATS (Sept. 28, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BOB MELLINGER NARVON, PA 15-02 (5) $2,278
    2 EDWARD (ED) ADAMS EGG HARBOR T P, NJ 14-02 (5) $1,139
    3 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 13-09 (5) $668
    4 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 11-00 (5) $428
    5 DOUG CALDWELL KANE, PA 10-12 (5) $406
    6 JACK BELL KANE, PA 10-07 (5) $338
    6 WILLIAM GLOTFELTY CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 10-07 (5) $338
    8 PAUL KOLUCH FORT HOWARD, MD 10-05 (5) $270
    9 MICHAEL TOMCZYK PHOENIXVILLE, PA 10-04 (5) $225
    10 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 10-01 (5) $186
    11 MICHAEL GILPIN FOREST HILL, MD 10-00 (5) $177
    12 DAVID SHAW ROYERSFORD, PA 9-08 (3) $167
    13 SCOTT MEYER LINDALE, TX 9-06 (5) $158
    14 TIM BOTSFORD CHITTENANGO, NY 9-02 (5)
    15 DANIEL WRIGHT ELKTON, MD 9-01 (5)
    16 MASSIE GIBSON JR LANSDOWNE, PA 9-00 (5)
    16 ROBERT PROST WILMINGTON, DE 9-00 (5)
    18 MICHAEL GAMBILL ELKTON, MD 8-13 (4)
    19 BILL STIER CARLISLE, PA 8-09 (3)
    19 STEVE WISNIEWSKI SMITHFIELD, NC 8-09 (4)
    21 DAVID KILBY BEL AIR, MD 8-02 (4)
    22 STEVE KACZENSKI WILBRAHAM, MA 8-01 (5)
    23 CORT WIZOREK HAVERTOWN, PA 8-00 (5)
    24 BRUCE REICHERT NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA 7-12 (3)
    25 BRIAN BALLESTRINI STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 7-08 (4)
    26 STANLEY LUKASEVICH BALTIMORE, MD 7-04 (4)
    27 JOE HORVATH DAUPHIN, PA 7-02 (5)
    28 ERNIE SPENCE NEW CASTLE, DE 7-01 (5)
    29 DANNY VASS STREET, MD 6-15 (5)
    30 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 6-14 (3)
    31 CHRIS SWEARER POTTSTOWN, PA 6-10 (4)
    32 GEORGE HUTCHINSON MULLICA HILL, NJ 6-09 (5)
    33 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 5-14 (4)
    34 PAUL BRUGGER BERNVILLE, PA 5-12 (2)
    34 DAN RODRIGUEZ MONKTON, MD 5-12 (5)
    34 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 5-12 (5)
    37 THOMAS BELLUCCI LONG BRANCH, NJ 5-10 (2)
    37 DAVID CASEY FALLS, PA 5-10 (5)
    39 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN MASSAPEQUA, NY 5-09 (3)
    40 BILL SPINDLER TURNERSVILLE, NJ 5-08 (3)
    42 TERRY WHITE PAINTED POST, NY 4-13 (3)
    43 JOHN SCHOENER JR WOMELSDORF, PA 4-11 (2)
    44 JIM GAVENAS JR KINNELON, NJ 4-09 (2)
    44 THOMAS RUGGIERO NORTH EAST, MD 4-09 (3)
    46 SHERMAN FULLER BEL AIR, MD 4-07 (3)
    46 DONALD STASZCZYK NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 4-07 (4)
    48 JOHN UHLER ELKTON, MD 4-06 (2)
    49 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 4-04 (2)
    50 DAVID STEM BETHLEHEM, PA 4-02 (2)
    51 RICHARD HARTZ HARRISBURG, PA 4-01 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3