FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CAYUGA (Aug. 10, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DOUGLAS NEADOW RANSOMVILLE, NY 14-12 (5) $3,617
    2 ROBERT HEINTZ III LOCK HAVEN, PA 13-14 (5) $1,435
    2 KENNETH WITTER PINE VALLEY, NY 13-14 (5) $1,435
    4 PETER HURLBUTT BLOOMFIELD, NY 13-07 (5) $680
    5 GERALD PRAEFKE JESSUP, PA 13-02 (5) $644
    6 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 13-00 (5) $537
    6 RICHARD MARTIN JR SPARROWS POINT, MD 13-00 (5) $537
    8 RICHARD FRENCH NEWFIELD, NY 12-15 (5) $430
    9 EMORY SEEFELDT MEDINA, NY 12-14 (5) $358
    10 NORMAN WIGGINS OXFORD, NY 12-11 (4) $296
    11 BILL ALEXANDER SYLVAN BEACH, NY 12-09 (5) $281
    12 BUTCH KARTESZ ROANOKE, VA 12-08 (5) $265
    13 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 12-06 (5) $250
    14 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 12-05 (5) $238
    15 GERALD BOLLINGER DOVER, PA 12-01 (5) $219
    15 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 12-01 (5) $219
    17 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 12-00 (5) $196
    17 LARRY SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE, PA 12-00 (5) $196
    19 THOMAS JONES KANE, PA 11-13 (5) $171
    19 BOB JORALEMON HORSEHEADS, NY 11-13 (5) $171
    19 DONALD STASZCZYK NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 11-13 (5) $171
    22 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 11-06 (5) $154
    23 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 11-05 (5) $144
    23 JOHN ENGLERT LAKE ARIEL, PA 11-05 (5) $144
    25 MICHAEL TOMCZYK PHOENIXVILLE, PA 11-04 (5) $135
    26 DAVID LIVINGSTON SCOTTSVILLE, NY 11-03 (5) $130
    27 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 11-02 (5)
    28 BILL ALBRIGHT LAKE ARIEL, PA 11-01 (5)
    30 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 10-10 (5)
    31 MATTHEW W. KLINE BERWICK, PA 10-08 (5)
    32 TIM GAVEK SAYRE, PA 10-06 (5)
    33 WILLIAM BRITT BELLEVILLE, NJ 10-04 (5)
    33 RONALD GAVEK TUNKHANNOCK, PA 10-04 (5)
    35 DAVID MCLAUGHLIN MASSAPEQUA, NY 10-03 (5)
    36 JEFF SMITH TABERNACLE, NJ 10-01 (5)
    36 JOE WOLTER ROCHESTER, NY 10-01 (5)
    38 TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA 9-15 (5)
    38 GARY DAY MEXICO, NY 9-15 (5)
    40 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 9-12 (5)
    41 MARK HAROLD ROCHESTER, NY 9-11 (5)
    42 JOSEPH STRAZDUS WYOMING, PA 9-10 (5)
    43 ED CARROLL TARPON SPRINGS, FL 9-09 (5)
    43 JAN GHEEN LEVITTOWN, PA 9-09 (5)
    45 DAVID CASEY FALLS, PA 9-08 (5)
    46 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 9-07 (5)
    47 BRAD ACKER SENECA FALLS, NY 9-06 (4)
    47 WILLIAM GREEN WALTHAM, MA 9-06 (5)
    47 DAVID KERN BALDWINSVILLE, NY 9-06 (5)
    50 JACK ACKERMAN ULSTER, PA 9-05 (5)
    50 WILLIAM CIRULLI ELMIRA, NY 9-05 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »