FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CHAMPLAIN (July 13, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JEFFREY DEFRANCO PENFIELD, NY 15-10 (5) $2,459
    2 STEVE WISNIEWSKI SMITHFIELD, NC 14-14 (5) $1,229
    3 MARTIN ALLEN KNOXVILLE, PA 14-01 (5) $721
    4 FRANK LEHNER GOODYEAR, AZ 13-11 (5) $462
    5 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 13-09 (5) $438
    6 BOBBY GOUKER BIG POOL, MD 13-07 (5) $390
    7 DANIEL DOONER GLEN ROCK, NJ 13-04 (5) $341
    8 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-03 (5) $292
    9 STEPHEN BAILEY HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 12-11 (5) $243
    10 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 12-09 (5) $201
    11 THOMAS BELLUCCI LONG BRANCH, NJ 12-07 (5) $191
    12 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 12-05 (5) $180
    13 STEVEN KOZEMKO MESHOPPEN, PA 12-02 (5) $170
    14 RICHARD MARTIN JR SPARROWS POINT, MD 11-08 (5) $161
    15 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 11-05 (5) $76
    15 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 11-05 (5) $76
    17 JEFF STONER WELLSVILLE, PA 11-01 (5)
    18 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 10-15 (5)
    19 STEVE KACZENSKI WILBRAHAM, MA 10-14 (5)
    20 BILL TYGER PEORIA, AZ 10-10 (5)
    21 JOHN ENGLERT LAKE ARIEL, PA 10-09 (5)
    22 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 10-08 (5)
    23 TERRY WHITE PAINTED POST, NY 10-07 (5)
    24 DAVID JANNI HAGERSTOWN, MD 10-06 (5)
    24 ROBERT PARMER SR LINDEN, PA 10-06 (5)
    26 JAMES FLEMING LOCKPORT, NY 10-05 (5)
    27 ROBERT CARTER FREEHOLD, NJ 10-03 (4)
    28 KEVIN KARTESZ JAMESTOWN, NY 10-01 (5)
    28 RICHARD SCHLICHER BETHLEHEM, PA 10-01 (5)
    30 DICK MARTIN BALTIMORE, MD 10-00 (5)
    31 BURT CAMPBELL WILMINGTON, DE 9-12 (4)
    32 GERALD BOLLINGER DOVER, PA 9-11 (5)
    33 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 9-10 (5)
    34 JOHN BEDNASH HAYMARKET, VA 9-06 (5)
    34 DOUGLAS CURTIS WEBSTER, NY 9-06 (5)
    36 TONY BEZINA VAUDREUIL-DORION, QC 9-02 (5)
    36 JOHN DETWEILER HARLEYSVILLE, PA 9-02 (5)
    38 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 8-15 (5)
    38 DOUG CALDWELL KANE, PA 8-15 (5)
    38 DAVID STEM BETHLEHEM, PA 8-15 (4)
    41 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 8-14 (5)
    41 JAY DEPTO KANE, PA 8-14 (5)
    41 JON HEIGHT SOUTH EGREMONT, MA 8-14 (5)
    44 MAX MCALLISTER MECHANICSBURG, PA 8-12 (5)
    45 ROBERT GOFFREDO CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 8-11 (4)
    46 RAYMOND RUMPF PENNSBURG, PA 8-10 (5)
    47 RICKY KENT SEYMOUR, TN 8-08 (5)
    48 TOM DONNISON SHERBURNE, NY 8-06 (5)
    48 THOMAS JONES KANE, PA 8-06 (4)
    50 DONALD WEBER SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 8-03 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4