FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    CAYUGA (June 29, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BRIAN BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 14-10 (5) $4,260
    2 BRUNO MURPHY CINCINNATI, OH 14-04 (5) $2,130
    3 JOE FRATZOLA FACTORYVILLE, PA 14-03 (5) $1,250
    4 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 14-02 (5) $801
    6 BRIAN BALLESTRINI STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 13-14 (5) $633
    6 THOMAS POWELL PLEASANT SHADE, TN 13-14 (5) $633
    8 PETE KNIGHT FULTON, NY 13-11 (5) $464
    8 RANDY TROIANI DICKSON CITY, PA 13-11 (5) $464
    10 JAMES ACKERMAN ELMIRA, NY 13-10 (5) $340
    10 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 13-10 (5) $340
    12 JOE WOLTER ROCHESTER, NY 13-08 (5) $313
    13 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-07 (5) $295
    14 BOBBY GOUKER BIG POOL, MD 13-05 (5) $280
    15 MATTHEW W. KLINE BERWICK, PA 13-04 (5) $264
    16 BOB MELLINGER NARVON, PA 13-03 (5) $244
    16 ROBERT SOLEY LINDEN, NJ 13-03 (5) $244
    18 JOHN KENYON ELKLAND, PA 13-01 (5) $219
    18 DAVE KLINE BERWICK, PA 13-01 (5) $219
    20 WILLIAM BRYANT MELBOURNE, FL 13-00 (5) $201
    21 BOB PASTICK WESTPORT, MA 12-14 (5) $191
    22 TOM DONNISON SHERBURNE, NY 12-13 (5) $182
    23 DAVID LEGG SCRANTON, PA 12-12 (5) $169
    23 GAROLD OAKES KANE, PA 12-12 (5) $169
    25 STEVE KACZENSKI WILBRAHAM, MA 12-10 (5) $156
    25 BRIAN SANSON CHITTENANGO, NY 12-10 (5) $156
    27 KENNETH WITTER PINE VALLEY, NY 12-09 (5) $148
    28 DAVID BOGART BERWICK, PA 12-08 (5) $144
    29 BRIAN REX NORTHAMPTON, PA 12-07 (5) $140
    30 THOMAS BELLUCCI LONG BRANCH, NJ 12-06 (5) $138
    31 GARY DAY MEXICO, NY 12-05 (5) $136
    31 ROB GOFFREDO CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 12-05 (5) $136
    33 STANLEY SYPECK JR SUGARLOAF, PA 12-01 (5)
    34 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 12-00 (5)
    35 CHERIF ZAHER ORANGEVILLE, PA 11-15 (5)
    36 ELMER BYLOTAS SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA 11-14 (5)
    36 JONATHAN EVANS HORSEHEADS, NY 11-14 (5)
    38 RICK HARTMAN NESCOPECK, PA 11-13 (5)
    39 RICHARD FRENCH NEWFIELD, NY 11-11 (5)
    40 ROBERT HUFFINE MARYVILLE, TN 11-08 (5)
    40 PHILIP PTAK LOCKPORT, NY 11-08 (5)
    42 D ALLEN HANNIBAL, NY 11-06 (5)
    43 SHORTY VAOW CORNELIUS, NC 11-05 (5)
    44 JAMES TIERNEY LOCKE, NY 11-04 (5)
    45 MIKE ANTONIACCI SCRANTON, PA 11-03 (5)
    46 JOHN ENGLERT LAKE ARIEL, PA 10-15 (5)
    46 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 10-15 (5)
    48 GEORGE MARTIN LITTLE VALLEY, NY 10-13 (5)
    49 WILLIAM BRITT BELLEVILLE, NJ 10-11 (5)
    49 SCOTT CONSTANTINI PECKVILLE, PA 10-11 (5)
    51 JOHN MOLNAR NORTHAMPTON, PA 10-10 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »