FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    SANDUSKY (Sept. 14, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROB WEBBER ELYRIA, OH 19-03 (5) $3,408
    2 ROBERT CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 15-05 (5) $1,704
    3 DOUG SCHLETT SANDUSKY, OH 15-04 (5) $1,000
    4 DENNIS TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 15-00 (5) $640
    5 FRANKLIN COLLINS HUNTINGTON, WV 14-10 (5) $607
    6 DAVID HAYWARD SYLVANIA, OH 14-02 (5) $540
    7 KEN JONES SHELBY, OH 14-01 (5) $439
    7 VIC VATALARO KENT, OH 14-01 (5) $439
    9 JOHN PETROVICH MOGADORE, OH 13-13 (5) $337
    10 JIM BENSCH HOLLAND, OH 13-08 (5) $279
    11 JEFF CHUDZINSKI TIFFIN, OH 13-07 (5) $265
    12 LARRY BAILEY VERMILION, OH 13-03 (5) $250
    13 DALE TEANEY WILLIAMSBURG, OH 13-02 (5) $236
    14 RICHARD CAMPITELLI ALBANY, OH 13-00 (5) $218
    14 WILLIAM ROUTSONG SANDUSKY, OH 13-00 (5) $218
    16 DAN CHAFFIN DELAWARE, OH 12-14 (5) $200
    17 RICHARD MANLEY MIDDLEFIELD, OH 12-12 (5) $189
    18 RUSSELL MONEYPENNY AKRON, OH 12-11 (5) $180
    19 MIKE SPICER BELLBROOK, OH 12-08 (5) $170
    20 GARY DERAMO NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 12-06 (5) $157
    20 TOM RODMAN TWINSBURG, OH 12-06 (5) $157
    22 ROBERT WEITZEL ELYRIA, OH 12-02 (5) $145
    23 DWIGHT JARRELL COMMERICAL POINT, OH 12-00 (4) $138
    24 JAMES WILCOX CINCINNATI, OH 11-14 (5) $133
    25 MARCUS HOLBROOK INDIANAPOLIS, IN 11-13 (5)
    25 JAMES STEWART PORT CLINTON, OH 11-13 (5)
    27 DENNIS MAGOTO WAYNESVILLE, OH 11-11 (5)
    27 TOM VATALARO KENT, OH 11-11 (5)
    29 CHRIS SHEPARD LABELLE, FL 11-08 (5)
    30 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 11-06 (5)
    31 RALPH GORDON MIDDLETOWN, OH 11-04 (5)
    31 GEORGE POLOSKY ALLIANCE, OH 11-04 (4)
    31 DAVID RANDLE CINCINNATI, OH 11-04 (5)
    34 MARK HICKS GLOUSTER, OH 11-03 (5)
    34 MATT MCELROY LOUISVILLE, OH 11-03 (5)
    34 STEVE REDWINE BLUE ASH, OH 11-03 (5)
    37 SETH HILL NELSONVILLE, OH 11-01 (5)
    38 LENNY BORRELLI AKRON, OH 11-00 (5)
    38 TAD BOSLEY ASHLAND, OH 11-00 (5)
    38 CHRIS JOSEPH EAST LIVERPOOL, OH 11-00 (5)
    41 SHANE WITTE PORT CLINTON, OH 10-14 (5)
    42 DAVID TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 10-12 (5)
    43 KENNETH ALDRICH NEW WASHINGTON, OH 10-10 (5)
    43 BILL CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 10-10 (5)
    43 ROY LESTER HAMILTON, OH 10-10 (5)
    46 ROY MILLER GOSHEN, OH 10-09 (5)
    47 RON GOODWIN WADSWORTH, OH 10-08 (5)
    48 JIM SAAS SANDUSKY, OH 10-07 (4)
    49 RICHARD MILLER HAMILTON, OH 10-05 (5)
    50 MIKE HOWARD BROOKVILLE, OH 10-03 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »