FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    HARTWELL (March 16, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DANNY MOORE WALHALLA, SC 19-05 (5) $3,597
    2 RAY DUNN EASLEY, SC 19-00 (5) $1,798
    3 CHRIS GARN CHARLOTTE, NC 18-03 (4) $1,055
    4 BRIAN GUNN SAVANNAH, GA 16-15 (5) $676
    5 JEFFREY THOMAS BROADWAY, NC 16-13 (5) $606
    5 MARK WALLER HARTWELL, GA 16-13 (5) $606
    7 TONY CORLEY EDGEFIELD, SC 15-08 (5) $498
    8 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 13-11 (5) $427
    9 LARRY PEARSON CRAMERTON, NC 13-08 (5) $356
    10 ALVIN SHAW ROARING GAP, NC 13-01 (5) $294
    11 ROY STUART ANDERSON, SC 12-13 (5) $279
    12 TODD HUNTLEY INMAN, SC 12-05 (5) $264
    13 MIKE DAILEY YORK, SC 12-03 (4) $249
    14 DARRELL WILBANKS PICKENS, SC 12-02 (5) $236
    15 GARY COOPER GREENVILLE, SC 11-12 (4) $233
    16 WAYNE DAVIS EFFINGHAM, SC 11-03 (4) $211
    17 DARRELL STEVENS ROSELAND, VA 11-02 (5) $200
    18 JOHN AXSOM GRAY COURT, SC 11-00 (5) $190
    19 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 10-14 (2) $179
    20 JAMES COUNTS EASLEY, SC 10-11 (5) $166
    20 BILL NOAH THOMASVILLE, NC 10-11 (5) $166
    22 EZELL MULLINAX JR GAFFNEY, SC 10-08 (4) $154
    23 ROBBY HIPPS SIMPSONVILLE, SC 10-01 (5) $146
    24 CECIL WOLFE SCARBOROUGH, ON 9-13 (5) $140
    25 THOMAS BRAMLETTE DARLINGTON, SC 9-10 (4) $134
    26 T WIMBERLY SHAW A F B, SC 9-07 (5)
    27 ROCKY PHILLIPS CHARLOTTE, NC 9-05 (3)
    27 TROY WOODS GREENVILLE, SC 9-05 (3)
    29 BILLY GUNTER VALE, NC 9-04 (5)
    29 DAVID WHYTE AUGUSTA, GA 9-04 (4)
    31 JERRY FREEMAN UNION, SC 9-03 (5)
    31 STEVEN JAMES EASLEY, SC 9-03 (4)
    31 JERRY PELFREY LAURENS, SC 9-03 (3)
    34 TIM KUYKENDALL LAURENS, SC 9-02 (5)
    34 DAVID STEWART BOILING SPRINGS, SC 9-02 (5)
    36 CHUCK KENNEDY FLORENCE, SC 9-01 (4)
    37 MICKY LUSK SALEM, SC 8-14 (5)
    37 ROBBIE MCHONE FOUNTAIN INN, SC 8-14 (5)
    39 JACK GRAMLING JR ORANGEBURG, SC 8-13 (4)
    39 PARKS JONES JR LAKE WYLIE, SC 8-13 (5)
    41 ROBERT CARTER PAMPLICO, SC 8-09 (3)
    42 DON LEDFORD LAWNDALE, NC 8-07 (5)
    43 DAVID GOSHORN HARLEYVILLE, SC 8-06 (4)
    43 BRIAN TAYLOR IRON STATION, NC 8-06 (5)
    45 DEWAYNE SMITH BOILING SPRINGS, SC 8-05 (2)
    46 GLENN COOPER PELZER, SC 8-03 (4)
    46 DAVID DRUMMOND JR GREENVILLE, SC 8-03 (3)
    48 RANDALL HUDSON TRYON, NC 8-01 (3)
    48 NARTY JAMES KANNAPOLIS, NC 8-01 (3)
    48 DANIEL SALVATORE BOYNTON BEACH, FL 8-01 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »