FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    OCONEE (Aug. 24, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 13-13 (5) $2,311
    2 KEITH PRESTON GILLSVILLE, GA 11-09 (5) $1,155
    3 KENNY CARROLL OPELIKA, AL 11-03 (5) $678
    4 STEVE TOWNSEND CHATSWORTH, GA 10-11 (5) $434
    5 RALPH MIXON KATHLEEN, GA 10-09 (5) $412
    6 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 10-05 (5) $366
    7 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 10-02 (5) $320
    8 JOEL GRIFFIN GROVETOWN, GA 10-00 (5) $274
    9 ROGER WHITE NEWMAN, GA 9-12 (3) $229
    10 BRENT BOWDEN HADDOCK, GA 9-02 (5) $184
    10 RONNIE MCMULLEN JACKSON, GA 9-02 (5) $184
    12 STEVE TURNER CONYERS, GA 8-05 (5) $169
    13 ARTHUR KENT LILBURN, GA 8-03 (5) $160
    14 VIC PICKLES TALLAHASSEE, FL 8-00 (5) $152
    15 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA 7-10 (3)
    16 MARK VICKERY MONROE, GA 7-06 (5)
    17 JAYSON ATTAWAY DECATUR, GA 7-05 (4)
    18 MIKE BLACKSHEAR MACON, GA 7-03 (4)
    19 BRETT DAVIS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 6-14 (4)
    20 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 6-13 (4)
    20 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 6-13 (2)
    22 BRAD WITCHER LOGANVILLE, GA 6-09 (2)
    23 DONALD EATON COVINGTON, GA 6-05 (3)
    24 RICK GASAWAY MARIETTA, GA 6-02 (2)
    25 FRANK SHATTERLY HILLSBORO, GA 5-12 (2)
    26 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 5-10 (3)
    27 RAY MARTIN CUMMING, GA 5-08 (3)
    28 KELLY BAGLEY ADAIRSVILLE, GA 5-05 (2)
    29 RAY HOLLOWAY SNELLVILLE, GA 5-04 (2)
    30 KENNY HAWK LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 4-12 (2)
    31 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 4-11 (3)
    32 DAVID KERSEY HAMPTON, GA 4-08 (1)
    32 DON PADGETT MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 4-08 (2)
    32 MARSHALL WEAVER CUMMING, GA 4-08 (3)
    35 TERRY COUCH STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 4-05 (3)
    36 DAVID ABERNATHY ORMOND BEACH, FL 4-03 (1)
    37 LYNN CALLAHAN LAFAYETTE, AL 4-00 (2)
    38 WAYNE PITTMAN DOUGLASVILLE, GA 3-14 (1)
    39 JIM BLEDSOE COVINGTON, GA 3-13 (3)
    40 SUSAN SHUMAKE NEW BERN, GA 3-12 (2)
    40 DALE SUTHERLAND MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3-12 (2)
    42 ARMAN ECKELBARGER WOODSTOCK, GA 3-10 (2)
    43 BUCK EUBANKS MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3-07 (2)
    44 JASPER POWELL EATONTON, GA 3-06 (2)
    45 MITCHELL BRYANT BREMEN, GA 3-05 (2)
    45 JAMES SHIRLEY COLUMBUS, GA 3-05 (1)
    47 W A NESMITH EATONTON, GA 3-04 (1)
    48 DALE HANCOCK PEACHTREE CITY, GA 3-01 (2)
    49 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 2-15 (2)
    49 MATT RASAR STOCKBRIDGE, GA 2-15 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3