FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    TOHO (April 13, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOE HORYZA PALM HARBOR, FL 25-02 (4) $3,293
    2 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 21-06 (5) $1,646
    3 WILLIAM DROWN ROSELAND, FL 19-06 (5) $793
    3 DAN SMITH WEBSTER, FL 19-06 (5) $793
    5 RICKY HALL TITUSVILLE, FL 19-00 (5) $587
    6 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 18-11 (5) $522
    7 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 18-05 (5) $391
    7 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 18-05 (5) $391
    10 DAN IRISH FLEMING ISLAND, FL 18-04 (5) $269
    11 BILL MAZZONI DELRAY BEACH, FL 18-00 (3) $256
    12 DANNY SIMPKINS DUNNELLON, FL 17-11 (5) $242
    13 DARYL DEKA WELLINGTON, FL 17-10 (5) $228
    14 RICK GUNTER ORMOND BEACH, FL 17-05 (5) $216
    15 TOMMY FEARS SORRENTO, FL 17-00 (5) $204
    16 DURWOOD DAY JR KISSIMMEE, FL 16-03 (5) $194
    17 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 15-15 (5) $178
    17 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 15-15 (5) $178
    19 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 15-14 (5) $164
    20 TRACY SLOAN APOPKA, FL 15-09 (5) $156
    21 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 15-06 (5) $144
    21 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 15-06 (5) $144
    23 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 14-12 (5) $133
    24 JOE LITTLE ST. CLOUD, FL 13-12 (4) $128
    25 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 13-07 (5) $123
    26 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 13-06 (5)
    26 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 13-06 (5)
    28 ERIC W BOZEMAN BLOOMINGDALE, GA 13-05 (5)
    28 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 13-05 (5)
    30 TERENCE GAAR ORANGE PARK, FL 13-00 (3)
    31 RICK KORNMEIER JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 12-15 (5)
    32 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 12-06 (5)
    33 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 12-04 (5)
    34 RICHARD BOOGAERTS COCOA, FL 12-03 (4)
    34 WILLIAM LORTON MELBOURNE, FL 12-03 (5)
    34 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 12-03 (5)
    37 HANK BARON PALM BAY, FL 12-02 (5)
    38 BOB BROUGHTON CLEWISTON, FL 12-01 (5)
    38 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 12-01 (5)
    40 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 11-08 (5)
    40 CHRIS RANEW SMITHS STATION, AL 11-08 (5)
    42 GEORGE ALEXANDER JACKSONVILLE, FL 11-06 (5)
    43 CECIL DOUBERLY LAKELAND, FL 11-04 (2)
    44 STEVEN SPAYD MIAMI, FL 11-03 (5)
    45 JESSE PEARSON LAKELAND, FL 11-02 (4)
    46 JOSEPH ROBERSON KISSIMMEE, FL 10-14 (5)
    47 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 10-11 (5)
    48 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 10-07 (5)
    49 LEONARD JONES MIMS, FL 10-00 (5)
    50 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 9-15 (5)
    51 WILLIAM LASKY VERO BEACH, FL 9-14 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »