FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (March 23, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JEFF SIMMS PUNTA GORDA, FL 18-15 (5) $3,406
    2 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 18-10 (5) $1,703
    3 GENE MOBLEY PLANT CITY, FL 17-06 (5) $999
    4 TOMMY FEARS SORRENTO, FL 17-05 (5) $640
    5 STEVE BROUGHTON JUPITER, FL 16-02 (5) $607
    6 RICHARD GRIFFIS STEINHATCHEE, FL 15-11 (5) $506
    6 TERRY SEGRAVES KISSIMMEE, FL 15-11 (5) $506
    8 DENNIS STILES OKEECHOBEE, FL 15-10 (4) $405
    9 PATRICK ROBERSON HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 15-09 (5) $337
    10 JERRY PROPST JASPER, TX 15-02 (5) $279
    11 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 14-08 (5) $265
    12 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 14-00 (5) $250
    13 MARK LAMB WEST PALM BEACH, FL 13-11 (5) $230
    13 LLOYD MEYERS JR JACKSONVILLE, FL 13-11 (5) $230
    15 SANDY MELVIN BOCA GRANDE, FL 13-07 (4) $211
    16 HARRY MERRITT JR TITUSVILLE, FL 13-03 (5) $200
    17 JOSEPH LAVIOLETTE OCALA, FL 13-01 (5) $189
    18 STEVE HATLER LAKELAND, FL 13-00 (5) $179
    19 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 12-12 (5) $161
    19 DAVE HELLARD SARASOTA, FL 12-12 (5) $161
    19 MIKE PERT KISSIMMEE, FL 12-12 (5) $161
    22 RICKE BROWNELL ORLANDO, FL 12-10 (5) $142
    22 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 12-10 (4) $142
    24 KENNETH MARLOWE MOORE HAVEN, FL 12-08 (5) $133
    25 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 12-06 (5) $122
    25 BOB BROUGHTON CLEWISTON, FL 12-06 (5) $122
    25 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 12-06 (5) $122
    28 RAY TESTER ELIZABETHTON, TN 12-05 (5)
    29 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 12-04 (4)
    29 STEVEN LAKE SEBRING, FL 12-04 (4)
    31 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 12-01 (5)
    32 HARRY WEISHAAR ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 11-15 (5)
    33 WILLIAM LASKY VERO BEACH, FL 11-13 (5)
    34 ROB BOSTWICK DUNEDIN, FL 11-12 (5)
    35 CARL GASKINS LUTZ, FL 11-08 (5)
    36 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 11-05 (5)
    37 DAVID GLENN HAINES CITY, FL 11-04 (5)
    37 JOGENE HOLAWAY NAPLES, FL 11-04 (5)
    39 NORMAN SOASH LAND O LAKES, FL 11-02 (4)
    40 MARK FANN FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-01 (4)
    40 WILLIAM LORTON MELBOURNE, FL 11-01 (4)
    40 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 11-01 (5)
    43 ROBERT FINN PALM BAY, FL 10-14 (5)
    44 MICHAEL RAU PLANT CITY, FL 10-13 (5)
    44 ROB VANNERSON BENTON, KY 10-13 (3)
    46 KELLY HARRIS ST. CLOUD, FL 10-11 (5)
    47 BRENT FOWLER MIMS, FL 10-10 (5)
    48 TERENCE GAAR ORANGE PARK, FL 10-09 (5)
    49 THOMAS STUDSTILL ALACHUA, FL 10-08 (5)
    50 JOHN BURKE FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 10-07 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »