FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    TOHO (March 2, 1997)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 18-15 (5) $4,110
    2 WALTER SWAFFORD WINTER GARDEN, FL 18-14 (4) $2,055
    3 JOHN HENDRY CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 18-10 (5) $1,206
    4 LARRY HAMRICK LEESBURG, FL 17-14 (5) $773
    5 DAVID PULFORD ORLANDO, FL 17-11 (5) $732
    6 PAUL DANIEL SR LAND O' LAKES, FL 17-06 (5) $652
    7 STEVE BROUGHTON PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 17-04 (5) $570
    8 DAVID GLENN HAINES CITY, FL 17-02 (5) $448
    8 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 17-02 (5) $448
    10 JOHN HULS LAKELAND, FL 17-00 (5) $336
    11 GEORGE ALEXANDER JACKSONVILLE, FL 16-05 (3) $319
    12 JESSE TACORONTE OVIEDO, FL 16-01 (4) $302
    13 MIKE BIERFRUEND KISSIMMEE, FL 15-12 (4) $277
    13 BOBBY R. SMITH PANAMA CITY, FL 15-12 (5) $277
    15 PATRICK ROBERSON HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 15-00 (5) $248
    15 TOM VICKERY JACKSONVILLE, FL 15-00 (5) $248
    17 J RODRIGUEZ OKLAWANA, FL 14-03 (3) $228
    18 RAYMOND TRUDEAU SAINT CLOUD, FL 14-02 (5) $217
    19 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 13-08 (5) $200
    19 CHRIS HAWKER AUBURNDALE, FL 13-08 (5) $200
    21 WILLIAM LORTON MELBOURNE, FL 13-07 (5) $184
    22 CHARLES DAUGHERTY SAINT CLOUD, FL 13-05 (5) $176
    23 TIM WARD VERO BEACH, FL 13-04 (5) $167
    24 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 13-02 (5) $160
    25 CHESTER FRANK FORT MYERS, FL 12-12 (5) $148
    25 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 12-12 (5) $148
    25 JOSEPH ROBERSON KISSIMMEE, FL 12-12 (3) $148
    28 LLOYD GRIFFIN TITUSVILLE, FL 12-10 (5) $139
    29 GENE MOBLEY PLANT CITY, FL 12-09 (5) $134
    29 TOMMY YOUNG ORLANDO, FL 12-09 (4) $134
    31 GARY SIMPSON GAINESVILLE, FL 12-08 (5) $132
    32 PATRICK BRISTOL NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 12-07 (5) $130
    33 PAUL KONINGS ROTONDA WEST, FL 12-02 (3) $128
    34 DARYL DEKA WELLINGTON, FL 11-15 (3) $126
    35 RAY CAPEK WHITEHALL, MI 11-14 (5)
    36 TOM BARR NEW JOHNSONVILLE, TN 11-13 (4)
    36 JOHN DANFORTH ODESSA, FL 11-13 (5)
    38 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 11-09 (5)
    39 SAM AVERSA HAWTHORNE, FL 11-06 (3)
    40 JIM TAYLOR THE VILLAGES, FL 11-04 (5)
    41 BILLY SENNETT LUTZ, FL 11-03 (5)
    42 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 11-02 (5)
    42 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 11-02 (5)
    44 HARRY MERRITT JR TITUSVILLE, FL 10-14 (5)
    44 DAVE TRIPP VERO BEACH, FL 10-14 (3)
    44 H. ALAN WITT SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 10-14 (3)
    47 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 10-11 (5)
    48 GARY RIESS CHESTNUTRIDGE, MO 10-10 (5)
    48 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 10-10 (3)
    50 GARY ARMSTRONG SORRENTO, FL 10-08 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »