FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    ARK. RIVER/DUMAS (Sept. 24, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TROY POWELL LITTLE ROCK, AR 16-00 (5) $2,328
    2 KELLY COBLE CONWAY, AR 15-14 (5) $1,164
    3 CARL JOWERS SEARCY, AR 14-15 (5) $683
    4 KURT COPELAND PINE BLUFF, AR 14-14 (5) $437
    5 PERRY KENNEDY FLORENCE, AL 14-01 (5) $415
    6 SCOTT ROOK LITTLE ROCK, AR 13-15 (5) $369
    7 AUBREY JOHNSON PINE BLUFF, AR 13-01 (5) $322
    8 DENNIS BROWN FORT SMITH, AR 13-00 (5) $276
    9 ROGER DIAL TAHLEQUAH, OK 12-14 (5) $230
    10 GLENN WAGNER SR TULSA, OK 12-09 (5) $190
    11 ALLEN GUSHEA FORT SMITH, AR 12-03 (5) $181
    12 PAUL CHIOLINO RUSSELLVILLE, AR 12-01 (5) $171
    13 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 11-11 (5) $161
    14 GEORGE BOWMAN DUMAS, AR 11-04 (5)
    15 ANDY WILLIAMS LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-02 (5)
    16 DENNY THOMPSON ALEXANDER, AR 11-00 (3)
    17 KEN ADAMSON STUTTGART, AR 10-12 (5)
    18 W D GIBSON Not Available 10-06 (4)
    19 BOBBY PHILLIPS ALMA, AR 10-04 (5)
    20 HERB SKILES NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-10 (5)
    21 ED KLOBAS ARLINGTON, TX 9-01 (5)
    22 WARD CLEMENTS ROLLING FORK, MS 8-15 (5)
    22 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 8-15 (5)
    24 BILLY MATTHEWS LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-14 (5)
    25 GARY MORGAN BROKEN ARROW, OK 8-13 (5)
    26 DAVID CHRONISTER HARTMAN, AR 8-09 (5)
    27 DENNIS DRZEWIECKI FT SMITH, AR 8-08 (5)
    27 TOM GASTON NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-08 (4)
    29 STEPHEN BROWNING HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-06 (4)
    29 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-06 (4)
    31 DONALD MERKI DENTON, TX 8-02 (5)
    32 RICKY D SCOTT VAN BUREN, AR 8-01 (5)
    33 JOSEPH YATES BARLING, AR 8-00 (5)
    34 REED HEAGLER PINE BLUFF, AR 7-15 (5)
    35 JIMMY MIZE BEN LOMOND, AR 7-14 (3)
    36 ED AUFFERT LITTLE ROCK, AR 7-13 (5)
    36 JOHNNY GOSSAGE OZARK, AR 7-13 (5)
    38 RANDY MORGAN TUCKER, AR 7-11 (5)
    39 FRED ESTES POST FALLS, ID 7-10 (4)
    39 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 7-10 (5)
    41 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 7-08 (4)
    42 TIM WILSON GAS CITY, IN 7-04 (5)
    43 DAVID DAVIS PARON, AR 7-03 (4)
    44 BRADEN RIAL MC GEHEE, AR 7-02 (2)
    45 KEVIN TREECE FORT SMITH, AR 7-01 (5)
    46 RANDY SKELTON SPIRO, OK 6-14 (5)
    47 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 6-13 (5)
    48 JOHNNY BARKSDALE AMITY, AR 6-12 (3)
    48 PAUL THORPE ATKINS, AR 6-12 (3)
    50 EDDIE LINDLEY ULM, AR 6-10 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3