FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    ARK RIVER/LITTLE ROCK (Sept. 9, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ED AUFFERT LITTLE ROCK, AR 13-01 (4) $3,026
    2 KURT COPELAND PINE BLUFF, AR 12-12 (5) $1,513
    3 STEVEN POWELL DARDANELLE, AR 12-04 (5) $888
    4 HAL BRIDGES SHERIDAN, AR 11-12 (5) $569
    5 TERRY JOHNSON SALLISAW, OK 10-14 (5) $539
    6 DANNY GULLEDGE CROSSETT, AR 10-12 (5) $480
    7 DAVID LANGLEY MOUNT IDA, AR 10-09 (5) $419
    8 STERLING WILLIAMS PINE BLUFF, AR 10-02 (5) $359
    9 JOHNNY GOSSAGE OZARK, AR 10-00 (4) $300
    10 KEITH HARPER MAUMELLE, AR 9-12 (5) $248
    11 JAMES GRIFFIN PINE BLUFF, AR 9-09 (5) $235
    12 MATT LEA CONWAY, AR 9-08 (5) $222
    13 AUBREY JOHNSON PINE BLUFF, AR 9-07 (5) $209
    14 DARRELL HUNTER LENA, MS 9-05 (5) $199
    15 RODNEY THOMASON MAUMELLE, AR 9-02 (5) $188
    16 BILL LAWRENCE RUSSELLVILLE, AR 9-01 (4) $178
    17 CHIP HAWKINS WHITE HALL, AR 8-14 (5) $168
    18 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 8-11 (5) $155
    18 RANDALL YOUNG LEXINGTON, KY 8-11 (3) $155
    20 CECIL CARTER WYNNE, AR 8-09 (5) $47
    20 SCOTT FIELDS SPRINGDALE, AR 8-09 (4) $47
    20 JOHN WILES ATKINS, AR 8-09 (3) $47
    23 WARREN SKELTON SPIRO, OK 8-07 (5)
    23 STEVE SWAFFAR N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-07 (5)
    25 PAUL CHIOLINO RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-05 (5)
    26 KEVIN TREECE FORT SMITH, AR 8-02 (5)
    26 BILL YATES OZARK, AR 8-02 (3)
    28 SCOTT CARTWRIGHT BRYANT, AR 8-00 (5)
    28 RICK HURST ALTUS, AR 8-00 (5)
    30 PERRY KENNEDY FLORENCE, AL 7-14 (5)
    31 SANDY SANDERS PINE BLUFF, AR 7-12 (3)
    32 BRIAN WARD CONWAY, AR 7-11 (5)
    33 CHRIS FOSTER LITHONIA, GA 7-09 (4)
    34 GREG GASKIN WYNNE, AR 7-08 (3)
    35 RANDY SKELTON SPIRO, OK 7-04 (5)
    36 GLENN WAGNER SR TULSA, OK 7-03 (4)
    37 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 7-01 (4)
    38 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 6-14 (2)
    39 DENNIS BROWN FORT SMITH, AR 6-07 (3)
    40 DAVID NORTON PINE BLUFF, AR 6-04 (4)
    41 GENE BLEDSOE GRADY, AR 6-03 (4)
    42 JAMES DIAL PINE BLUFF, AR 6-02 (5)
    43 DAVID CHRONISTER HARTMAN, AR 6-00 (5)
    44 LUCY MIZE BEN LOMOND, AR 5-14 (4)
    45 JAMES SNELL JR VAN BUREN, AR 5-13 (3)
    46 ROGER DIAL TAHLEQUAH, OK 5-12 (3)
    47 PAUL THORPE ATKINS, AR 5-11 (5)
    48 ALLEN GUSHEA FORT SMITH, AR 5-09 (2)
    48 SCOTT ROOK LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-09 (5)
    48 STEVE STANSBERRY LITTLE ROCK, AR 5-09 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5