FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    MILLWOOD (March 26, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JAMES GRIFFIN PINE BLUFF, AR 16-01 (3) $3,513
    2 KEITH GREEN ARKADELPHIA, AR 14-15 (3) $1,756
    3 GREG HACKNEY GONZALES, LA 13-13 (3) $1,031
    4 ALAN STEWART LITTLE ROCK, AR 12-15 (3) $660
    5 RICK HURST ALTUS, AR 11-15 (3) $557
    5 RICKY D SCOTT TONTITOWN, AR 11-15 (3) $557
    5 JAMES STRICKLIN JR HOT SPRINGS, AR 11-15 (3) $557
    8 LOU TREAT FLIPPIN, AR 11-03 (3) $417
    9 CHIP HAWKINS WHITE HALL, AR 11-02 (3) $318
    9 TROY POWELL LITTLE ROCK, AR 11-02 (3) $318
    11 ALLEN GUSHEA FORT SMITH, AR 10-08 (3) $265
    11 J W ROGERS PROCTOR, AR 10-08 (3) $265
    13 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 10-07 (3) $243
    14 DANNY GULLEDGE CROSSETT, AR 10-06 (3) $231
    15 JIMMY MIZE BEN LOMOND, AR 10-03 (3) $212
    15 BRIAN WARD CONWAY, AR 10-03 (3) $212
    17 DAVID MCKINNEY PINE BLUFF, AR 10-01 (3) $195
    18 DENNIS DRZEWIECKI FT SMITH, AR 9-14 (3) $180
    18 BILL YATES OZARK, AR 9-14 (3) $180
    20 CECIL CARTER WYNNE, AR 9-04 (3) $166
    21 RICK BAKER FORT SMITH, AR 9-02 (3) $150
    21 JOHN JACKS CHESNEE, SC 9-02 (3) $150
    21 STEVE SWAFFAR N. LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-02 (3) $150
    24 DALE JOHNSON FRIENDSHIP, AR 9-00 (3) $137
    25 STEPHEN BROWNING HOT SPRINGS, AR 8-15 (3) $131
    26 JEFF ESRY BENTON, AR 8-14 (3)
    26 GREG JONES MAUMELLE, AR 8-14 (3)
    26 PAUL THORPE ATKINS, AR 8-14 (3)
    29 BRIAN GOULD NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-12 (3)
    29 TIM POE BENTON, AR 8-12 (3)
    29 JODIE RAFFAELLI TEXARKANA, TX 8-12 (3)
    32 LLOYD HAUGE PINE BLUFF, AR 8-08 (3)
    34 DANNY SCOTT NASHVILLE, AR 8-03 (2)
    35 PAUL CHIOLINO RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-02 (2)
    36 WENDALL JOHNSON FARMINGTON, AR 8-01 (3)
    37 DOUG GARRETT CABOT, AR 8-00 (3)
    38 PETE KING TEXARKANA, TX 7-15 (3)
    38 CHARLES WEINDEL BARLING, AR 7-15 (3)
    38 KENNETH YATES OZARK, AR 7-15 (3)
    41 SCOTT HOPKINS TEXARKANA, TX 7-14 (3)
    42 AUBREY JOHNSON PINE BLUFF, AR 7-13 (3)
    43 DAVID CHRONISTER HARTMAN, AR 7-11 (3)
    44 ROGER DIAL TAHLEQUAH, OK 7-07 (2)
    45 DAVID ROBERTS RUSSELLVILLE, AR 7-06 (2)
    46 DAVID ASHCRAFT BISMARCK, AR 7-00 (2)
    46 BOB HOLLAND JACKSONVILLE, AR 7-00 (1)
    46 MARK ROGERS FORT SMITH, AR 7-00 (3)
    49 DERAL CASTEEL JR SEARCY, AR 6-12 (2)
    50 BOB COOK WEATHERFORD, TX 6-08 (2)
    50 FRED ESTES POST FALLS, ID 6-08 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »