FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Michigan

    DETRIOT RIVER (Aug. 13, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEVIN LONG CLEWISTON, FL 17-04 (5) $2,793
    2 LARRY WILLIAMS LAKEVIEW, OH 13-08 (5) $1,396
    3 ED DIETRICH LIVONIA, MI 12-03 (5) $672
    3 TIM LYNCH ALSIP, IL 12-03 (5) $672
    5 JEFF HAMILTON FENTON, MI 11-13 (4) $470
    5 ROGER MILLER OTTAWA LAKE, MI 11-13 (5) $470
    7 DON RANK ELKHART, IN 11-12 (5) $387
    8 CHUCK ECONOMOU REDINGTON SHORES, FL 11-09 (5) $332
    9 ART FERGUSON III ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 11-05 (5) $252
    9 TIM KATONA BELLEVILLE, MI 11-05 (4) $252
    11 DAVID LAUER LOXAHATCHEE, FL 11-00 (5) $217
    12 KEN SALS CHICAGO RIDGE, IL 10-12 (5) $205
    13 ERIC SHERMAN CANTON, MI 10-11 (5) $193
    14 JIM CLAUSER OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI 10-07 (5) $183
    15 DONALD HEWKIN ZION, IL 10-05 (5) $173
    16 MICHAEL FALL MAUMEE, OH 10-03 (5) $164
    17 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 10-01 (5) $155
    18 SHERMAN TRUSS WABASH, IN 9-08 (5)
    19 HERCULES JEFFERSON DETROIT, MI 9-07 (4)
    19 ED MORAVEC GARY, IN 9-07 (5)
    21 CHRIS SADLOWSKI GREENVILLE, MI 9-04 (4)
    21 DON STEIN DAVISBURG, MI 9-04 (4)
    23 ORLANDO VILLARREAL HUDSONVILLE, MI 9-02 (5)
    24 ROBERT ROSS PLYMOUTH, MI 8-15 (4)
    25 STEVE LEWIS MARCELLUS, MI 8-09 (4)
    26 JAMES GARWOOD MONTAGUE, MI 8-08 (4)
    27 SHAWN SEVERE LAGRANGE, IN 8-04 (3)
    28 JOHN LAMSON FLINT, MI 8-02 (3)
    29 SCOTT EMERY LIVONIA, MI 8-00 (4)
    29 ANDREW PATTON BARGERSVILLE, IN 8-00 (3)
    29 KENNETH PLENCNER SOUTH BEND, IN 8-00 (4)
    32 ALEXANDER NOWYORKAS JR BURTON, MI 7-15 (3)
    33 MEL GLAZIER BELLEVILLE, MI 7-14 (4)
    34 DAVID ARNETT HOWELL, MI 7-12 (4)
    35 GEORGE HELTZEL WATERVILLE, OH 7-11 (3)
    35 KEVIN VIDA CLARE, MI 7-11 (5)
    37 JEFFERY MANGRUM LIVONIA, MI 7-10 (4)
    38 MARSHALL DIXON ELKHART, IN 7-05 (3)
    38 JAMES THOMPSON WINDSOR 7-05 (3)
    40 CHARLES ROME WINTHROP HARBOR, IL 7-04 (3)
    40 LARRY TIPTON ROMULUS, MI 7-04 (3)
    42 TOM GRAY NEW BOSTON, MI 7-03 (4)
    43 CRAIG DRAKE TOLEDO, OH 7-00 (4)
    44 DAN MYERS LE CLAIRE, IA 6-13 (3)
    45 THOMAS LEDINGHAM TRENTON, MI 6-12 (2)
    46 ALEXANDER TARASZKIEWICZ HOWELL, MI 6-11 (3)
    47 ERIC COLBY ASHLAND, OH 6-09 (3)
    48 JIM SMOLARZ WINDSOR 6-06 (3)
    49 TODD STAMPER BELLEVILLE, MI 6-05 (3)
    50 STEVE GRINWIS MONTAGUE, MI 6-03 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4