FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    WINNECONNE (July 9, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 12-01 (5) $2,107
    2 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 11-02 (5) $1,053
    3 RANDY MARCHAND EAST PEORIA, IL 10-05 (5) $507
    3 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 10-05 (5) $507
    5 CRAIG JAHNKE APPLETON, WI 9-12 (4) $375
    6 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 9-09 (5) $334
    7 KORY TERSINAR CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 9-04 (4) $292
    8 ROBERT GREENWOOD BARNEVELD, WI 8-02 (3) $250
    9 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL 7-15 (4) $208
    10 KORY DREW MONTELLO, WI 7-09 (4) $163
    10 DON GERZ OSHKOSH, WI 7-09 (4) $163
    10 DENNIS WERDIN MONTELLO, WI 7-09 (4) $163
    13 STEVE HAUGE PRIOR LKWE, MN 7-05 (4)
    14 ROBERT SCHARF WINNECONNE, WI 6-12 (4)
    15 JEFF HERBURGER DUBUQUE, IA 6-06 (3)
    15 LYNN WELLES ROSENDALE, WI 6-06 (2)
    17 JOHN BURMEISTER NEW LONDON, WI 5-11 (3)
    18 BROOK RODENBECK WAUKESHA, WI 5-09 (3)
    19 RON KITTERMAN WAUKESHA, WI 5-08 (3)
    19 MIKE MAYAN ROSENDALE, WI 5-08 (3)
    21 ALLYN DOERR TREMPEALEAU, WI 5-05 (2)
    22 RICK MCCARTY BOURBONNAIS, IL 4-12 (3)
    23 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 4-06 (2)
    23 JASON DUGGAN ROSCOE, IL 4-06 (2)
    25 CHRIS LUEDTKE MINNETRISTA, MN 4-03 (2)
    26 MICHAEL BUCHMAN NEW LONDON, WI 4-02 (2)
    27 MARVIN MILLER BETTENDORF, IA 4-01 (2)
    28 JOHN BRZOZOWSKI WINNECONNE, WI 4-00 (2)
    28 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI 4-00 (2)
    30 TIM JOHNSON ONALASKA, WI 3-15 (2)
    30 ALLEN RUTLEDGE MOLINE, IL 3-15 (2)
    32 RICHARD BLEAKLEY CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 3-14 (2)
    32 MARK MUELLER MONTELLO, WI 3-14 (2)
    34 TIM BROGAN ARPIN, WI 3-13 (2)
    34 DAVID MARKIN LYNN CENTER, IL 3-13 (2)
    36 JIM JOHNSON ROSCOE, IL 3-12 (2)
    36 BRAD LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN 3-12 (2)
    38 TODD KUPPERNUS NEW LONDON, WI 3-10 (2)
    39 KEVIN BAERTLEIN SAINT GERMAIN, WI 3-07 (2)
    39 MARK SCHONSCHECK OMRO, WI 3-07 (2)
    39 JERRY TERSINAR MARION, IA 3-07 (2)
    42 JOE FLINN IOLA, WI 3-06 (2)
    43 WADE STOUT SAUK CITY, WI 3-05 (2)
    44 GERALD REW JANESVILLE, WI 3-04 (2)
    45 DAN NEWMAN MINNEAPOLIS, MN 3-03 (2)
    46 CHARLES VAUGHN ALMA, AR 3-02 (2)
    47 MARVIN DEGARMO FREEPORT, IL 3-00 (2)
    48 GLENN LANE MCGREGOR, MN 2-14 (2)
    49 DENNIS BODOH WYANDOTTE, MI 2-09 (1)
    50 KURT KAHL FREEPORT, IL 2-08 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3