FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    PUCKAWAY (May 21, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL 15-08 (5) $2,377
    2 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 14-12 (5) $1,188
    3 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 13-12 (5) $697
    4 CHRIS COX BELLEVILLE, WI 13-05 (5) $447
    5 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 13-03 (5) $400
    5 TRACY TRIPP BELVIDERE, IL 13-03 (4) $400
    7 JEFFREY KOWALIK SAINT CHARLES, IL 12-14 (5) $329
    8 MIKE ANDERSON PARDEEVILLE, WI 12-13 (4) $259
    8 KIM CHRISLER LODI, WI 12-13 (4) $259
    10 JOHN BRZOZOWSKI WINNECONNE, WI 12-10 (5) $195
    11 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 12-07 (5) $185
    12 MARTY CLAUSON MONTELLO, WI 12-03 (5) $169
    12 RANDY MARCHAND EAST PEORIA, IL 12-03 (4) $169
    14 KEVIN BAERTLEIN SAINT GERMAIN, WI 12-00 (4) $156
    15 DENNIS WERDIN MONTELLO, WI 11-09 (4)
    16 KORY DREW MONTELLO, WI 11-08 (5)
    17 KORY TERSINAR CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 11-01 (4)
    18 CHARLES VAUGHN ALMA, AR 10-12 (4)
    19 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 10-09 (4)
    20 ROD WASCHKAT WATERLOO, IA 10-03 (3)
    21 TOM BROGAN ARPIN, WI 10-01 (3)
    22 DEAN MEIER BLOOMINGTON, MN 9-15 (3)
    23 MATT KIRSLING APPLETON, WI 9-13 (3)
    24 JOHN BURMEISTER NEW LONDON, WI 9-10 (4)
    24 KURT KAHL FREEPORT, IL 9-10 (4)
    26 ROBERT GREENWOOD BARNEVELD, WI 9-09 (3)
    27 GERALD REW JANESVILLE, WI 9-05 (3)
    28 JERRY KUPPERNUS NEW LONDON, WI 9-01 (3)
    29 RICK MCCARTY BOURBONNAIS, IL 8-08 (4)
    29 TONY STANLEY ROCKFORD, IL 8-08 (3)
    31 GEORGE BROSIUS STODDARD, WI 8-04 (4)
    32 WADE STOUT SAUK CITY, WI 8-00 (4)
    33 BILLY WILSON ALPHA, IL 7-14 (3)
    34 KEN SALS CHICAGO RIDGE, IL 7-09 (3)
    35 WAYNE MYERS CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 7-07 (3)
    36 JERRY ROBACKOUSKI JR PLAINFIELD, IL 7-05 (3)
    37 GARY GOTTSCHALK FALL RIVER, WI 7-02 (3)
    38 RICK SCHAAL DURAND, WI 6-09 (2)
    39 COSME GALLEGOS GALESVILLE, WI 6-08 (3)
    40 JIM MOYNAGH CARVER, MN 6-06 (2)
    41 TIM JOHNSON ONALASKA, WI 6-01 (2)
    42 ALLYN DOERR TREMPEALEAU, WI 5-13 (2)
    43 CRAIG JAHNKE APPLETON, WI 5-10 (2)
    44 WES GRAY WINNECONNE, WI 5-09 (2)
    45 BRAD BROWN GRAND RAPIDS, MN 5-05 (3)
    45 LYNN WELLES ROSENDALE, WI 5-05 (2)
    47 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI 5-04 (2)
    47 RANDY EDDY JR ONALASKA, WI 5-04 (2)
    49 STANLEY MILLER LOVES PARK, IL 5-02 (2)
    50 ROBERT OINES BEAVER DAM, WI 5-00 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3