FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Colorado River

    LAKE MOHAVE (March 19, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 GAYLE JANES BERMUDA DUNES, CA 15-06 (5) $1,697
    2 MIKE BALDWIN MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 15-02 (5) $848
    3 JIM JARED DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ 14-14 (5) $408
    3 TIM MILLER MILFORD, OH 14-14 (5) $408
    5 LANNES BROCK YUMA, AZ 13-10 (5) $299
    6 RICHARD HENDRIX KINGMAN, AZ 13-09 (5) $266
    7 BRAD MILLER OCEANSIDE, CA 13-08 (5) $216
    7 RONALD WILLIAMS CAMINO, CA 13-08 (5) $216
    9 ANDREW JACKSON BOULDER CITY, NV 13-07 (5)
    9 AL ROBINSON BOULDER CITY, NV 13-07 (5)
    11 RAY THURSTON BOULDER CITY, NV 13-05 (5)
    12 RAY LILLARD NEEDLES, CA 13-01 (5)
    13 CRAIG MCCOY LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 12-05 (5)
    14 JOHN TURNER YUMA, AZ 11-15 (5)
    15 MIKE GOODWIN LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 11-12 (5)
    16 BRAD KELLY KINGMAN, AZ 11-09 (5)
    17 DAVE MITCHELL TONTO BASIN, AZ 11-07 (5)
    18 GARY SOUTHERN VICTORVILLE, CA 11-06 (5)
    19 STEVE BELOTE YUMA, AZ 10-15 (4)
    20 DAVID SIMPSON HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 10-09 (4)
    21 JESSE TACORONTE OVIEDO, FL 10-07 (5)
    22 MARC KNUDSEN BOULDER CITY, NV 10-05 (3)
    22 MARK OCHOA LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 10-05 (3)
    24 MARK TIBBETS ORANGE, CA 9-12 (5)
    25 RENATO CUZELA NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 9-10 (4)
    26 PATRICK HOPKINS LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 9-02 (5)
    27 TODD WOODS SAN DIMAS, CA 9-01 (2)
    28 DAVID FORNARA STONE LAKE, WI 8-12 (3)
    29 JAY HOFFMAN ANAHEIM, CA 8-11 (3)
    29 LEE THOMAS YUCCA VALLEY, CA 8-11 (3)
    31 DAN GRALENSKI FLAGSTAFF, AZ 8-10 (3)
    32 THOMAS BOWMAN PHOENIX, AZ 8-04 (3)
    33 BERT FOWLER JR BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 7-14 (3)
    34 BOB PALASHEWSKI ESCONDIDO, CA 7-13 (3)
    35 KEN GROSS SHELL KNOB, MO 7-00 (3)
    36 LARRY CROSS CALIMESA, CA 6-13 (3)
    37 TIM KLINGER BOULDER CITY, NV 6-10 (4)
    38 JERRY RUEHLE BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 6-08 (4)
    39 DOUG DAVIDSON SPARKS, NV 6-02 (2)
    40 ROY JONES HENDERSON, NV 6-01 (2)
    41 AARON P LEON HENDERSON, NV 5-14 (2)
    42 STEVE GONZALES CORONA, CA 5-12 (3)
    43 DEBBIE BLANCHARD LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 5-06 (2)
    44 DEREK MITCHELL YUCAIPA, CA 5-05 (2)
    45 WALT HURST CANYON LAKE, CA 5-03 (2)
    46 RANDOLPH LYMAN SHELL KNOB, MO 5-00 (2)
    47 NICK MANDELLA SR LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 4-07 (2)
    48 JAY BROWN LA QUINTA, CA 4-05 (2)
    49 JAMES GIFFORD KINGMAN, AZ 4-00 (1)
    50 DARIUS ARBERRY LAS VEGAS, NV 3-14 (2)
    ALL 1 2