FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Okie

    FT. GIBSON (Aug. 13, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOE SIMON VIAN, OK 21-07 (5) $2,888
    2 ANDREW SCOTT VAN BUREN, AR 19-14 (5) $1,444
    3 WAYNE DIFFEE OAKHURST, OK 18-00 (5) $847
    4 SAM GREEN WAGONER, OK 15-14 (4) $543
    5 PHIL VAN DEN DOOL TULSA, OK 15-11 (5) $514
    6 TOMMY BIFFLE WAGONER, OK 15-05 (4) $429
    6 ROGER DIAL TAHLEQUAH, OK 15-05 (5) $429
    8 JIM CARNELL MUSKOGEE, OK 15-04 (5) $343
    9 RUSS REAGAN EDMOND, OK 15-00 (5) $286
    10 DOUG BOOTH GROVE, OK 14-12 (5) $236
    11 BILL STAGNER GORE, OK 14-09 (5) $224
    12 RICCI HEAD SHAWNEE, OK 14-04 (5) $212
    13 KIRK WASHBURN HARRAH, OK 14-02 (5) $200
    14 GARY MCDANIEL WAGONER, OK 13-07 (5) $190
    15 CARL WOODS MUSKOGEE, OK 12-06 (4) $179
    16 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN GLENPOOL, OK 12-05 (4) $170
    17 KEITH CARTER BROKEN ARROW, OK 12-03 (4) $160
    18 MARTY FOURKILLER FARMERS BRANCH, TX 12-00 (5) $152
    19 LARRY SMITH COWETA, OK 11-14 (5) $144
    20 RAY SCHEIDE DOVER, AR 11-10 (5)
    21 CHESTER BAIZE MUSKOGEE, OK 11-05 (4)
    22 JIM COOPER GREENWOOD, AR 11-01 (5)
    23 KEN HAGAR COLCORD, OK 10-11 (4)
    23 CLAY MARTIN EDMOND, OK 10-11 (4)
    25 RAYMOND THOMAS CHECOTAH, OK 10-06 (3)
    26 NORMAN NOFIRE TULSA, OK 10-04 (4)
    27 RICK JONES BROKEN ARROW, OK 10-03 (3)
    28 JEREMY HARAWAY TAHLEQUAH, OK 10-00 (3)
    29 DARRIN HILL GROVE, OK 9-08 (4)
    29 BRIAN WILLIAMS FORT GIBSON, OK 9-08 (4)
    31 RONNIE BIAS MUSKOGEE, OK 9-06 (4)
    32 RONALD WILEY CATOOSA, OK 9-05 (3)
    33 KIRK SMITH EDMOND,, OK 9-04 (3)
    34 ROBERT HILL TULSA, OK 9-00 (5)
    34 SHERMAN NOFIRE WELLING, OK 9-00 (4)
    36 ARGYL HILL GROVE, OK 8-13 (4)
    37 KIP AGEE BROKEN ARROW, OK 8-12 (3)
    37 LARRY LUTKIE WAGONER, OK 8-12 (3)
    37 ERIC PORTERFIELD TAHLEQUAH, OK 8-12 (2)
    40 JIM LOWREY WAGONER, OK 8-10 (4)
    41 MARION BASS CHOCTAW, OK 8-08 (5)
    41 BILL RABY WAGONER, OK 8-08 (4)
    43 MIKE MCGUIRE ADA, OK 8-06 (4)
    44 RICKY STETLER MC PHERSON, KS 8-05 (3)
    45 JASON JACOBS BROKEN ARROW, OK 8-04 (3)
    46 BOB CARVER SHAWNEE, OK 8-03 (4)
    47 ERIC KARR ALMA, AR 8-02 (3)
    48 BENNETT LOWRANCE ARDMORE, OK 8-01 (3)
    49 DAN MCCAULLEY JACKSONVILLE, AR 7-13 (4)
    50 JOHNNY TEEHEE MUSKOGEE, OK 7-10 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4