FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    SAM RAYBURN (June 4, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM SMITH MOSS BLUFF, LA 21-12 (5) $1,913
    2 ROBERT ATES LECOMPTE, LA 16-03 (5) $956
    3 TIMOTHY BOUDREAUX NEW IBERIA, LA 15-15 (5) $561
    4 DAVID GINN LINDALE, TX 14-06 (5) $359
    5 BRIAN UTECHT MOBILE, AL 13-12 (3) $341
    6 ED RICE HOUSTON, TX 13-11 (5) $303
    7 JOHN HALE LUFKIN, TX 13-10 (5) $265
    8 CURTIS FISETTE ZWOLLE, LA 13-09 (5) $227
    9 DAVID TRUAX HEMPHILL, TX 13-00 (4) $189
    10 JOHN RAY LONGVIEW, TX 12-15 (5) $156
    11 RANDY DEARMAN ONALASKA, TX 12-11 (5)
    12 LARRY RALEIGH LIBERTY, TX 11-12 (5)
    13 FRANK LAMMONS CARROLLTON, TX 11-06 (5)
    14 JAY PETTY GREENVILLE, TX 11-00 (5)
    15 RYAN GANEY SANTA FE, TX 10-15 (5)
    16 ALBERT HAMILTON HOUSTON, TX 10-13 (4)
    17 ANDY GAIA TOMBALL, TX 10-05 (5)
    18 WAYNE CARTER CONVERSE, LA 9-14 (5)
    19 GREG FLEMING HOLLY LAKE RANCH, TX 9-11 (3)
    20 JIM PRUITT HOUSTON, TX 9-05 (5)
    21 THOMAS CHEANEY MONTGOMERY, TX 9-02 (5)
    21 CHRIS DAUGHERTY LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-02 (5)
    23 LARRY COLEMAN JASPER, TX 9-00 (4)
    23 MARK WEAVER SHREVEPORT, LA 9-00 (5)
    25 JOHNNY GRICE SCROGGINS, TX 8-12 (5)
    25 TROY THIBODEAUX LAKE CHARLES, LA 8-12 (3)
    27 DON HARDY LUFKIN, TX 8-10 (3)
    28 DARRELL LYONS HEMPHILL, TX 8-09 (5)
    29 DOUG ATKINSON CONROE, TX 8-08 (5)
    30 TOMMY HOWARD BROOKELAND, TX 8-05 (5)
    31 JERRY LEHMAN HEMPHILL, TX 8-04 (5)
    32 BABE SCOTT DANBURY, TX 8-03 (3)
    33 BARRY HARPER RED OAK, TX 8-01 (5)
    34 BRAD GRIFFIN CARTHAGE, TX 7-13 (3)
    35 DENNIS KOLENDER SANTEE, CA 7-12 (4)
    36 MARK HOOKER MONTGOMERY, TX 7-11 (4)
    37 CHARLES EUPER ZAVALLA, TX 7-09 (4)
    38 CARL SVEBEK III SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 7-07 (3)
    39 JARROD DUGAS SAINT MARTINVILLE, LA 7-06 (2)
    40 RICHARD MUDDIMAN PEARLAND, TX 7-03 (4)
    41 PETE LONGO NEPTUNE, NJ 7-00 (4)
    42 NASH GARCIA JR HOUSTON, TX 6-15 (4)
    44 JIMMY EDWARDS PITTSBURG, TX 6-10 (4)
    45 SCOTT EVANS DANBURY, TX 6-04 (4)
    45 DARRELL JACOB ORANGE, TX 6-04 (4)
    47 BILLY PENICK DEER PARK, TX 6-03 (3)
    48 JEFF BUCHANAN LUFKIN, TX 6-02 (3)
    49 ARTIST WATSON WILLIS, TX 5-14 (3)
    50 JOHN HANNA DAVISON, MI 5-13 (3)
    51 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 5-06 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3