FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    SAM RAYBURN (Feb. 12, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LARRY COLEMAN JASPER, TX 19-09 (5) $2,228
    2 TOMMY HOWARD BROOKELAND, TX 14-14 (5) $1,114
    3 PHIL MARKS DALLAS, TX 13-01 (5) $654
    4 CHRIS DAUGHERTY LITTLE ROCK, AR 12-13 (4) $419
    5 BRIAN BENNETT IOLA, TX 12-08 (4) $397
    6 DOUG ODOM HUNTSVILLE, TX 12-03 (5) $331
    6 JAY PETTY GREENVILLE, TX 12-03 (3) $331
    8 SHANE HAMILTON BATON ROUGE, LA 10-07 (4) $265
    9 JIM SMITH MOSS BLUFF, LA 10-05 (4) $220
    10 CURTIS FISETTE ZWOLLE, LA 9-14 (3) $182
    11 JERRY LEHMAN HEMPHILL, TX 9-13 (3) $173
    12 CARL SVEBEK III SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 9-05 (5) $163
    13 LARRY BECKER WASKOM, TX 9-04 (2)
    14 EDWARD ROGERS JR GRAND RAPIDS, MI 9-03 (5)
    15 BRIAN UTECHT MOBILE, AL 9-00 (3)
    16 PHIL SMITH MAURICEVILLE, TX 8-15 (3)
    17 ANDY GAIA TOMBALL, TX 8-13 (3)
    18 MARK BOYETT MAGNOLIA, TX 8-12 (2)
    18 TREY HOLLENSHEAD CARTHAGE, TX 8-12 (3)
    20 DON HARDY LUFKIN, TX 8-07 (4)
    21 BRIAN LANTIS BALDWIN, KS 8-06 (4)
    22 MARK WEAVER SHREVEPORT, LA 8-03 (2)
    23 SCOTT BUNDAY PLANO, TX 7-11 (4)
    23 ED LEWIS HEMPHILL, TX 7-11 (4)
    25 MIKE STEGALL GROVES, TX 7-07 (2)
    26 JIM BROCKMAN PINEHURST, TX 7-01 (3)
    26 JOHN HANNA DAVISON, MI 7-01 (4)
    28 JOHN KEY CAMPBELL, TX 7-00 (4)
    29 THOMAS PILGRIM JASPER, TX 6-13 (3)
    30 CRAIG DANNA WEST MONROE, LA 6-09 (4)
    31 DENNIS KOLENDER SANTEE, CA 6-04 (2)
    32 DAVID D. BROWN ANGLETON, TX 5-15 (3)
    33 ZACARY TUTTLE HACOGDOCHES, TX 5-13 (3)
    34 NORMAN LAND CLEVELAND, TX 5-10 (3)
    35 JOHN PARK HOUSTON, TX 5-07 (3)
    36 DAVID STUBBS PASADENA, TX 5-06 (1)
    37 BOBBY BADARACK SHERMAN, TX 5-01 (3)
    37 MARK STASNY BRYAN, TX 5-01 (2)
    39 THOMAS CHEANEY MONTGOMERY, TX 5-00 (3)
    39 WAYNE COLEMAN JACKSONVILLE, TX 5-00 (1)
    41 NASH GARCIA JR HOUSTON, TX 4-15 (3)
    42 SPENCER HUBBARD LUFKIN, TX 4-14 (3)
    43 CURTIS LITTLE WYLIE, TX 4-12 (2)
    44 ANDREW GARZA EULESS, TX 4-11 (2)
    44 VICTOR HAWKINS SUGAR LAND, TX 4-11 (2)
    44 DALE MAY SCOTTSBORO, AL 4-11 (1)
    47 BARRY HARPER RED OAK, TX 4-08 (2)
    48 RICKY COLLINS WOODVILLE, TX 4-05 (2)
    48 BRAD GRIFFIN CARTHAGE, TX 4-05 (2)
    48 BILL LINXWILER DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 4-05 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3