FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    POTOMAC RIVER (Sept. 24, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 PAUL CAMPBELL ALTOONA, PA 16-08 (5) $3,836
    2 KEVIN WATERMAN LAPLATA, MD 16-01 (5) $1,918
    3 ERNIE FREEMAN BROAD RUN, VA 14-13 (5) $1,125
    4 WAYNE GOLLA MIFFLINVILLE, PA 14-12 (5) $721
    5 BOBBY HENDRICKS TYLER, TX 14-09 (5) $683
    6 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-15 (5) $570
    6 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 13-15 (5) $570
    8 DOUG CALDWELL KANE, PA 13-13 (5) $456
    9 BRUCE NEAL MANHEIM, PA 13-05 (5) $380
    10 JOHN GRIZZLE STREET, MD 13-02 (5) $314
    11 GARY FOWLER SPOTSYLVANIA, VA 13-00 (5) $298
    12 WILLIAM DONOVAN LAUREL, MD 12-11 (5) $281
    13 MICHAEL HUMINIK STAFFORD, VA 12-10 (5) $266
    14 JIM BEATTY FAYETTEVILLE, PA 12-09 (5) $252
    15 LEO DORAN FORT MYERS, FL 12-04 (5) $238
    16 GAROLD OAKES KANE, PA 11-10 (5) $219
    16 TODD SCHAAF PURCELLVILLE, VA 11-10 (5) $219
    18 BUTCH KARTESZ ROANOKE, VA 11-09 (5) $197
    18 BOB TROUP LANHAM, MD 11-09 (5) $197
    20 GEORGE HUTCHINSON MULLICA HILL, NJ 11-07 (5) $181
    21 TROY MUNIZ WOODBRIDGE, VA 11-05 (5) $168
    21 RONALD O'CONNOR NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 11-05 (5) $168
    23 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 11-04 (5) $153
    23 STACEY SMITH MARTINSBURG, WV 11-04 (5) $153
    25 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 11-03 (5) $143
    26 DOUG BLAKE DANDRIDGE, TN 11-02 (4) $138
    27 TONY BLACK MANASSAS, VA 11-00 (5) $133
    28 MICHAEL GREEN Bradenton, FL 10-15 (5) $130
    29 MICHAEL SLAWINSKI ENTERPRISE, PA 10-12 (5)
    30 ALLEN CAUTHEN LANCASTER, SC 10-10 (5)
    30 JOHN KRITCHEN PINELLAS PARK, FL 10-10 (5)
    32 JOHN AHLQUIST MOODUS, CT 10-07 (5)
    32 DAVID LUDWIG BRIDGEVILLE, DE 10-07 (5)
    32 STANLEY TATE MARBURY, MD 10-07 (5)
    35 ANTHONY RULLO PENNS GROVE, NJ 10-06 (5)
    36 JACK BELL KANE, PA 10-05 (5)
    37 STEVEN ESSER ADOLPHUS, KY 10-04 (5)
    37 CLYDE MCFALLS RESTON, VA 10-04 (5)
    39 JOHN ENGLERT LAKE ARIEL, PA 10-03 (4)
    40 BUD SCHOSGER PAINTED POST, NY 10-02 (5)
    40 SAM WHEELER LOCK HAVEN, PA 10-02 (5)
    42 BILL ALBRIGHT LAKE ARIEL, PA 10-01 (5)
    43 JOHN FARR BRYANS ROAD, MD 10-00 (4)
    44 ERNIE CARPENCY BETHLEHEM, PA 9-13 (5)
    44 STEVEN KOZEMKO MESHOPPEN, PA 9-13 (5)
    46 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 9-10 (4)
    47 BOBBY GOUKER BIG POOL, MD 9-09 (4)
    47 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 9-09 (5)
    50 CHUCK SCHULTZ JR RICHMOND, VA 9-08 (5)
    51 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 9-07 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »