FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    1000 ISLAND (Aug. 27, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DOUG AMOS MALLORYTOWN, ON 16-07 (5) $3,085
    2 RANDY YAGER SYRACUSE, NY 13-05 (5) $1,542
    3 BOB PASTICK WESTPORT, MA 13-02 (5) $905
    4 MICHAEL TOMCZYK PHOENIXVILLE, PA 11-09 (5) $580
    5 CLARK DINGMAN ALEXANDRIA BAY, NY 11-06 (4) $550
    6 GERALD BRUMBAUGH MARTINSBURG, PA 11-05 (5) $489
    7 THOMAS M. LAVICTOIRE WEST RUTLAND, VT 10-15 (5) $397
    7 J ZIOLKOWSKI DANBURY, CT 10-15 (5) $397
    9 RICHARD CAVEY SILVER SPRING, MD 10-14 (5) $305
    10 FRANK CLIFTON WEEDSPORT, NY 10-13 (5) $246
    10 GARY HOWELL ENDWELL, NY 10-13 (4) $246
    12 JEFF SMITH TABERNACLE, NJ 10-07 (5) $226
    13 KEVIN BISHOP HILTON, NY 10-06 (4) $208
    13 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 10-06 (5) $208
    15 KEITH KURPICKI WASHINGTON, NJ 10-05 (5) $191
    16 WILLIAM KRAMER GAITHERSBURG, MD 10-03 (5) $181
    17 JEFF TIETJEN PENN YAN, NY 10-02 (5) $171
    18 WILLIAM DENNISON III WILLOUGHBY HILLS, OH 9-15 (5) $158
    18 JACK ILLMENSEE FREEHOLD, NJ 9-15 (5) $158
    20 SAM SWETT COVINGTON, LA 9-12 (5) $146
    21 DAVID KERN BALDWINSVILLE, NY 9-11 (4)
    21 DON SKY SICKLERVILLE, NJ 9-11 (5)
    23 MICHAEL IACONELLI PITTSGROVE, NJ 9-10 (5)
    24 JOHN BAKER CREAMRIDGE, NJ 9-08 (5)
    25 JUDE MONTE ROCKVILLE, MD 9-04 (5)
    26 VINCE PANTARELLI BRIDGETON, NJ 9-03 (5)
    27 TODD COLE GENESEO, NY 9-02 (5)
    28 CHARLIE HARTLEY GROVE CITY, OH 8-13 (5)
    29 PATRICK ROY MARCELLUS, NY 8-11 (5)
    30 LEON JONES LAFARGEVILLE, NY 8-09 (4)
    31 DAVID WHITEHEAD GREAT MEADOWS, NJ 8-06 (5)
    32 DEREK WHITTEMORE OXFORD, NC 8-04 (5)
    33 LARRY BENNER QUAKERTOWN, PA 8-03 (5)
    34 RANDY YARNALL WOMELSDORF, PA 8-02 (3)
    35 JOSEPH AMBERG SR HAWLEY, PA 8-01 (5)
    36 TOM FARRINGTON HENDERSON, NC 8-00 (4)
    36 THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT 8-00 (5)
    36 LARRY SCHNERR JR BERWICK, PA 8-00 (5)
    39 DANNY KIRK BARTOW, GA 7-13 (4)
    39 JESSE LOPEZ GAITHERSBURG, MD 7-13 (5)
    41 THOMAS EVELAND NANTICOKE, PA 7-09 (5)
    42 CHERIF ZAHER ORANGEVILLE, PA 7-08 (4)
    43 THOMAS BELLUCCI LONG BRANCH, NJ 7-07 (4)
    43 JOHN GARDINER COLCHESTER, CT 7-07 (4)
    45 ROBERT GILDER EASTON, PA 7-03 (4)
    46 JEFF CALDARULO BRIDGETON, NJ 7-00 (5)
    46 CHRIS FOSTER LITHONIA, GA 7-00 (3)
    46 CHRIS NOTARI CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 7-00 (3)
    46 JORDAN PAULLO COVENTRY, CT 7-00 (4)
    50 DICK KEYSER PINE CITY, NY 6-13 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5