FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Buckeye

    SANDUSKY (Sept. 17, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROGER MILLER OTTAWA LAKE, MI 17-06 (5) $2,794
    2 JAMES SCHWENN HURON, OH 16-01 (5) $1,397
    3 GEORGE POLOSKY ALLIANCE, OH 15-00 (5) $819
    4 LESLIE WEIMER BELPRE, OH 14-06 (5) $525
    5 STEVE FLOYD LEESBURG, OH 14-02 (4) $498
    6 LARRY WILLIAMS LAKEVIEW, OH 13-12 (5) $443
    7 JIM HULL SIDNEY, OH 13-11 (5) $387
    8 DENNIS TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 13-09 (5) $332
    9 STEVE HARRISON MIDDLETOWN, OH 12-13 (5) $276
    10 WILLIAM ROUTSONG SANDUSKY, OH 12-12 (5) $228
    11 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 12-07 (5) $211
    11 ROGER OWENS MONROE, OH 12-07 (5) $211
    13 JOHN KELLY CANTON, OH 12-06 (4) $193
    14 VIC VATALARO KENT, OH 12-04 (5) $184
    15 THEORDOR WHITE HURON, OH 12-01 (5) $173
    16 LESTER MORGAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 12-00 (5) $164
    17 ROBERT CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 11-15 (5) $155
    18 JOE RITZENTHALER SANDUSKY, OH 11-09 (5) $147
    19 RONALD YURKO TALLAHASSEE, FL 11-08 (5)
    20 BILL CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 11-04 (5)
    20 MARK LITTLE VERSAILLES, KY 11-04 (4)
    20 PATRICK SHIPLEY LOCKBOURNE, OH 11-04 (5)
    23 ALBERT SCHAAF SR WAYNESVILLE, OH 11-02 (5)
    24 ROBERT WEITZEL ELYRIA, OH 10-13 (4)
    25 GENE GAY BETHEL, OH 10-10 (3)
    25 KEITH KURPICKI WASHINGTON, NJ 10-10 (5)
    27 FRANK SCALISH CLEVELAND, OH 10-09 (5)
    28 GEORGE DULL ASHLAND, OH 10-07 (5)
    29 H C SUMPTER NANCY, KY 10-06 (5)
    30 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 10-04 (5)
    31 ERIC WALLACE ROCKY RIDGE, OH 10-00 (3)
    32 JIM SMOLARZ WINDSOR 9-13 (4)
    33 PHIL BOGART WEST UNION, SC 9-12 (4)
    34 TIM KATONA BELLEVILLE, MI 9-10 (5)
    34 JIM WILLOUGHBY AMELIA, OH 9-10 (4)
    36 JASON ALBANESE WESTON, OH 9-04 (5)
    37 KEITH WHEELOCK BEAVER CREEK, OH 9-00 (4)
    38 DAVID TRAUTMAN KENT, OH 8-07 (5)
    39 LARRY EVANS GALLIPOLIS, OH 8-06 (3)
    40 LARRY PERRY HURRICANE, WV 8-00 (3)
    40 ROB PLUMMER WAYNESVILLE, OH 8-00 (2)
    42 DALLAS MILLER BELPRE, OH 7-14 (4)
    43 MIKE ROOT AKRON, OH 7-12 (5)
    43 TERRY SQUIRE MEDINA, OH 7-12 (4)
    45 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 7-06 (3)
    46 GARY DERAMO NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 7-03 (3)
    47 TOM VATALARO KENT, OH 6-14 (3)
    48 HAROLD SMITH NEWCOMERSTOWN, OH 6-10 (4)
    48 JESSE STIENECKER NEW BREMEN, OH 6-10 (3)
    50 JAMES WILCOX CINCINNATI, OH 6-08 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4