FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    LOGAN MARTIN (July 30, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DON HOGUE JR CROPWELL, AL 14-14 (5) $2,793
    2 A. B. BATTLES SOUTHSIDE, AL 13-03 (4) $1,396
    3 LANE PAYNE GADSDEN, AL 13-02 (5) $819
    4 NICK BLAND BIRMINGHAM, AL 11-10 (5) $525
    5 DANNY BECK PINSON, AL 11-02 (5) $497
    6 WILLIE ADAMS GUNTERSVILLE, AL 10-06 (4) $443
    7 RICKY BYFORD HARTSELLE, AL 9-15 (5) $387
    8 KEN BEARDEN LA GRANGE, GA 9-09 (5) $332
    9 SAM ROY WILSONVILLE, AL 9-04 (5) $276
    10 BOB HAFNER PINSON, AL 8-14 (5) $209
    10 ROBERT SLATER MOBILE, AL 8-14 (5) $209
    12 LARRY COLLINS ECLECTIC, AL 8-13 (5) $196
    13 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 8-11 (5) $183
    14 LEE BEARDEN ANNISTON, AL 8-08 (5) $173
    15 MIKE JOHNSON MADISON, AL 8-07 (5) $164
    16 KEITH LEIGEBER ALBERTVILLE, AL 8-02 (3) $155
    17 STEVEN BROWN MOBILE, AL 7-13 (3) $155
    18 JIM YAW ALABASTER, AL 7-11 (3)
    19 WAYNE BIRCH TALLASSEE, AL 7-05 (2)
    20 ALLAN GLASGOW ASHVILLE, AL 7-04 (2)
    20 TONY KILGORE RAINBOW CITY, AL 7-04 (3)
    20 VIC PERKINS TALLADEGA, AL 7-04 (4)
    23 CHRIS INGRAM ECLECTIC, AL 6-14 (5)
    23 MICHAEL O'CONNOR TALKING ROCK, GA 6-14 (5)
    25 WENDELL ROBERTSON OPELIKA, AL 6-13 (3)
    25 PHIL SMITH OXFORD, AL 6-13 (3)
    27 TERRELL HARBIN RYLAND, AL 6-07 (5)
    28 TIM PERKINS HEFLIN, AL 6-06 (5)
    29 SCOTT GATLIN LEESBURG, GA 6-04 (3)
    29 LARRY WALTERS TUSCALOOSA, AL 6-04 (5)
    31 DAVE KRANTZ ALBANY, GA 6-02 (5)
    32 RONALD PULLING OXFORD, AL 6-01 (4)
    32 TOMMY SMITH SOUTHSIDE, AL 6-01 (3)
    34 HAROLD MILLER CULLMAN, AL 6-00 (3)
    35 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 5-13 (3)
    36 MARK MEYER CULLMAN, AL 5-12 (5)
    37 GERALD SWINDLE WARRIOR, AL 5-10 (4)
    38 DANNY HOLMAN BROOKWOOD, AL 5-09 (3)
    39 EDDIE POPE SCOTTSBORO, AL 5-08 (3)
    40 DALTON BOBO NORTHPORT, AL 5-06 (4)
    41 NEAL SMITH ATTALLA, AL 5-04 (3)
    42 SCOTT DAVIS BRENT, AL 5-03 (2)
    43 RICK ADAMS EASTABOGA, AL 5-02 (3)
    44 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 4-14 (3)
    45 STEVE KENNEDY AUBURN, AL 4-10 (3)
    45 RAYMOND WATSON WINTER HAVEN, FL 4-10 (3)
    47 DARRELL SHELBY RAINSVILLE, AL 4-07 (3)
    48 THOMAS KULK TALLADEGA, AL 4-06 (3)
    49 KENNETH J CHAMBERS VINEMONT, AL 4-05 (3)
    49 RICHARD LEIGEBER CULLMAN, AL 4-05 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4