FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    EUFAULA (June 25, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 23-09 (5) $2,993
    2 TIM NORRIS ALEXANDRIA, AL 17-02 (5) $1,496
    3 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 17-01 (3) $878
    4 STEVE KENNEDY AUBURN, AL 15-15 (5) $562
    5 LARRY COLLINS ECLECTIC, AL 14-10 (5) $533
    6 TIM PERKINS HEFLIN, AL 14-07 (5) $475
    7 JOHNNY BASS LEESBURG, GA 13-14 (3) $415
    8 KEN ROMAIN NORTHPORT, AL 11-06 (4) $356
    9 LARRY BOULER THOMASVILLE, AL 11-05 (4) $296
    10 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 11-00 (5) $245
    11 ROBIN CUMMINGS CULLMAN, AL 10-11 (4) $233
    12 LESLIE COLLINS GROVE HILL, AL 10-09 (2) $219
    13 JOE LAY DUNCANVILLE, AL 9-09 (2) $207
    14 JAMES GOSSETT HUNTSVILLE, AL 9-06 (3) $197
    15 RICHARD DON REEVES EUFAULA, AL 9-05 (2) $186
    16 JAMES WISDOM ELBA, AL 9-02 (2) $176
    17 PHILLIP DANIEL ROANOKE, AL 8-12 (2) $166
    18 BOB HAFNER PINSON, AL 8-09 (1) $158
    19 HOWARD RICHEY SELMA, AL 8-07 (2) $149
    20 HARRY MOORE VALLEY, AL 8-04 (2)
    21 THOMAS SOUTHERN SYLACAUGA, AL 7-15 (3)
    22 KEN BLALOCK FORT GAINES, GA 7-13 (2)
    23 DON HOGUE JR CROPWELL, AL 7-12 (3)
    24 WENDELL ROBERTSON OPELIKA, AL 7-06 (3)
    25 TED COFFEY STOCKBRIDGE, GA 6-15 (1)
    25 JONATHAN ROLADER LAKEMONT, GA 6-15 (2)
    27 JAMES SHIRLEY COLUMBUS, GA 6-06 (1)
    28 ED HOLCOMBE CULLMAN, AL 6-05 (2)
    29 DAVE KRANTZ ALBANY, GA 6-04 (3)
    30 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 6-03 (2)
    31 NONIEL CAMPBELL WETUMPKA, AL 5-14 (2)
    32 SAM AVERSA HAWTHORNE, FL 5-11 (2)
    33 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 5-10 (2)
    34 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 5-07 (2)
    35 TOMMY BARBAREE PINCKARD, AL 5-05 (2)
    36 JOE MCMINN MACHESNEY PARK, IL 5-02 (2)
    37 JERRY KING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 5-00 (2)
    38 DALTON BOBO NORTHPORT, AL 4-15 (2)
    38 LEON WAGES ANDALUSIA, AL 4-15 (2)
    40 CHARLES STEELE ATTALLA, AL 4-14 (2)
    40 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 4-14 (2)
    42 RICHARD HOWARD COLUMBUS, GA 4-10 (2)
    42 RUSS PITCOCK AUBURN, AL 4-10 (1)
    44 LEE BEARDEN ANNISTON, AL 4-07 (1)
    44 VIC PERKINS TALLADEGA, AL 4-07 (1)
    46 ROCKIE CHRISTIAN TUSCALOOSA, AL 4-04 (2)
    47 BRAD YATES DUTTON, AL 4-03 (1)
    48 DANIEL CLARK COLUMBUS, GA 4-01 (2)
    49 JOEL JACKSON THOMASVILLE, AL 3-15 (1)
    49 JIMMY LEDSWORTH COLUMBUS, MS 3-15 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5