FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    MILLERS FERRY (April 2, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 PRICE THOMAS SARALAND, AL 14-15 (5) $3,536
    2 FRED SCHOENROCK FORKLAND, AL 14-03 (5) $1,768
    3 A. B. BATTLES SOUTHSIDE, AL 13-14 (5) $1,037
    4 DENNIS BARNES BOAZ, AL 13-04 (5) $664
    5 THOMAS SOUTHERN SYLACAUGA, AL 12-10 (5) $630
    6 LARRY WALTERS TUSCALOOSA, AL 12-03 (5) $561
    7 JOEY SMITH CHATOM, AL 11-10 (5) $490
    8 BRIAN COLEGROVE ATTALLA, AL 11-06 (5) $420
    9 LARRY COLLINS ECLECTIC, AL 11-02 (5) $350
    10 CHRIS INGRAM ECLECTIC, AL 10-12 (5) $289
    11 LEON WAGES ANDALUSIA, AL 10-10 (5) $275
    12 PHILLIP DANIEL ROANOKE, AL 10-01 (5) $259
    13 RONNIE SUMMERS JR MOBILE, AL 10-00 (5) $245
    14 WAYNE BIRCH TALLASSEE, AL 9-11 (5) $232
    15 DALTON BOBO NORTHPORT, AL 9-05 (5) $214
    15 GEORGE CRAIN CROPWELL, AL 9-05 (5) $214
    17 BILLY GENTRY HUNTSVILLE, AL 8-15 (2) $196
    18 JAMES GOSSETT HUNTSVILLE, AL 8-12 (4) $186
    19 MARK MEYER CULLMAN, AL 8-09 (5) $176
    20 MICHAEL HARRIS TUSCALOOSA, AL 8-08 (5) $167
    21 ROBERT EDWARDS VALLEY GRANDE, AL 8-00 (5) $155
    21 TERRELL HARBIN RYLAND, AL 8-00 (4) $155
    23 EULON LEE JR MONTGOMERY, AL 7-15 (5) $143
    24 JEFF RICHEY PRATTVILLE, AL 7-14 (4) $69
    24 KEVIN WRIGHT WATERLOO, AL 7-14 (5) $69
    26 RUSS PITCOCK AUBURN, AL 7-12 (5)
    27 CHRIS POPE PENSACOLA, FL 7-11 (3)
    28 HARRY CRUMP MOBILE, AL 7-10 (4)
    28 DAVE KRANTZ ALBANY, GA 7-10 (2)
    30 STEVE KENNEDY AUBURN, AL 7-09 (3)
    31 FRANK D CHAPPELL STERRETT, AL 7-06 (4)
    31 JEFF JOHNSON BRUNDIDGE, AL 7-06 (5)
    33 GARY WILHITE CULLMAN, AL 7-04 (5)
    34 TRAVIS GLIDDEN BREWTON, AL 6-14 (4)
    34 ERIC VINING WILSONVILLE, AL 6-14 (2)
    36 SHAN SCHOENROCK ALICEVILLE, AL 6-13 (4)
    37 BOB HALE NORTHPORT, AL 6-12 (5)
    37 SHANE MEERS ROME, GA 6-12 (5)
    37 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 6-12 (3)
    40 JOSEPH WEBSTER FULTON, MS 6-11 (5)
    41 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 6-10 (4)
    41 DAVID KOGER GURLEY, AL 6-10 (2)
    41 GEOFF STATUM HUNTSVILLE, AL 6-10 (5)
    44 GEWIN SMITH JR TUSCALOOSA, AL 6-09 (4)
    45 ERNIE DARRACOTT KILLEN, AL 6-08 (3)
    46 ED HOLCOMBE CULLMAN, AL 6-06 (5)
    47 JASON DAILY TUSCUMBIA, AL 6-04 (3)
    47 JIMMY LEDSWORTH COLUMBUS, MS 6-04 (3)
    49 ROBERT E. HARRIS SACRAMENTO, CA 6-03 (4)
    50 DONALD EATON COVINGTON, GA 6-02 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »