FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mississippi

    ENID (Sept. 10, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MICHAEL HEARD MERIDIAN, MS 13-07 (5) $1,950
    2 MELVIN (BUTCH) MOON JR. PORT GIBSON, MS 12-04 (4) $975
    3 JOHNNY SIMMONS OXFORD, MS 10-12 (3) $572
    4 JIM LOVIN HENDERSON, KY 10-10 (4) $366
    5 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA 8-10 (3) $347
    6 WARD CLEMENTS ROLLING FORK, MS 8-09 (5) $309
    7 DAVID MYERS FLORENCE, MS 8-06 (3) $270
    8 BRAD SPENCE COLLIERVILLE, TN 8-03 (4) $231
    9 BRENT BERRY MEMPHIS, TN 8-02 (3) $193
    10 LLOYD PICKETT JR BARTLETT, TN 7-13 (2) $159
    11 PRESTON DAVIS BARTLETT, TN 7-10 (4)
    12 ARLEN WHISENANT NESBIT, MS 7-08 (3)
    13 DANA JACKSON BATESVILLE, MS 7-02 (4)
    13 GLEN PEIFER OLIVE BRANCH, MS 7-02 (3)
    13 PETE PONDS MADISON, MS 7-02 (3)
    16 LELAND JACKSON CORDOVA, TN 7-01 (4)
    17 MITCH BLACK MADISON, MS 6-15 (2)
    18 RICKY SMITH COLLINSVILLE, MS 6-10 (3)
    19 HERB BLUSH YAZOO CITY, MS 6-07 (2)
    20 JOHN HUFFMAN COLLIERVILLE, TN 6-06 (3)
    20 BO TURNER MEMPHIS, TN 6-06 (2)
    22 RAYMOND BECKER MEDINA, TN 6-05 (4)
    23 RON DAVIS MEMPHIS, TN 6-04 (4)
    24 JIM MCNEER MADISON, MS 6-00 (2)
    25 LYNN MILLER HERNANDO, MS 5-15 (4)
    26 LARRY GILBERT JACKSON, MS 5-13 (3)
    27 JIM SHEARON MEMPHIS, TN 5-10 (2)
    28 MIKE HOOVER JACKSON, TN 5-04 (1)
    29 CHRIS STOKES TOOMSUBA, MS 5-02 (4)
    30 ZACK BULL ARLINGTON, TN 5-01 (2)
    30 ED WILLIAMS JACKSON, MS 5-01 (1)
    32 AUDIE AULTMAN LUFKIN, TX 5-00 (2)
    32 GARY STANLEY COMO, MS 5-00 (2)
    34 GATOR BROWN BARTLETT, TN 4-11 (4)
    35 ALLEN EZELL TUPELO, MS 4-08 (1)
    36 ED DUNNAWAY FLOWOOD, MS 4-06 (1)
    37 JAMES PUGH GERMANTOWN, TN 4-04 (4)
    38 PAUL FRAZIER MEMPHIS, TN 4-03 (4)
    38 JIMMY MARLER OLIVE BRANCH, MS 4-03 (4)
    40 RICKEY ALLEN BARTLETT, TN 4-01 (1)
    41 VANN BRANCH POPE, MS 3-15 (1)
    42 JIM BERRY COLLIERVILLE, TN 3-12 (1)
    43 DAVID CHAPMAN GRAND ISLAND, FL 3-10 (1)
    43 CARL GRAHAM CORINTH, MS 3-10 (1)
    45 FRANK STRICKLIN HARRISVILLE, MS 3-06 (1)
    46 JAMES GRAY PHILADELPHIA, MS 3-01 (3)
    47 SAM STACY VICKSBURG, MS 3-00 (3)
    48 JEFF MAGEE MENDENHALL, MS 2-15 (1)
    49 JOEL BARBER BRANDON, MS 2-13 (1)
    50 BOBBY DIVELEY MERIDIAN, MS 2-11 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3