FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    GREENWOOD (Aug. 13, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 10-01 (5) $2,491
    2 DANIEL SALVATORE BOYNTON BEACH, FL 9-12 (4) $1,245
    3 LARRY RUDISILL HICKORY, NC 9-11 (3) $731
    4 DAVID GOSHORN HARLEYVILLE, SC 9-08 (5) $468
    5 KIP JOSEY DUNCAN, SC 8-08 (5) $444
    6 BENNY PARKER CROSS HILL, SC 8-03 (5) $370
    6 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 8-03 (5) $370
    8 MIKE SEAWRIGHT KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 8-02 (5) $296
    9 JJ HUDSON GREENWOOD, SC 8-00 (3) $246
    10 STEVEN CHRISTIE LAURENS, SC 7-12 (4) $204
    11 RICKY SHUMPERT LEXINGTON, SC 7-07 (3) $195
    12 LARRY PEARSON CRAMERTON, NC 7-00 (3) $183
    13 RONALD TUCKER CHARLOTTE, NC 6-15 (4) $172
    14 JOE AVIN SUMMERTON, SC 6-14 (3) $159
    14 DWIGHT SHOE THOMASVILLE, NC 6-14 (2) $159
    16 JEFFREY QUEEN CATAWBA, NC 6-11 (2)
    17 TRAVIS GREEN SPARTANBURG, SC 6-10 (3)
    17 RANDY HENDERSON BOILING SPRINGS, SC 6-10 (3)
    19 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 6-09 (4)
    20 JAMES MARTIN JR SPARTANBURG, SC 6-01 (2)
    21 DAN BARNES SANTEE, SC 5-10 (3)
    22 LARRY KNOX JONESVILLE, SC 5-06 (2)
    23 PRESTON QUATTLEBAUM LEESVILLE, SC 5-03 (5)
    24 BENNIE BUNCH LADSON, SC 5-01 (4)
    24 DWAYNE TEAGUE MONCKS CORNER, SC 5-01 (3)
    26 JASON EAKER LINCOLNTON, NC 4-13 (4)
    27 MIKE LANIER BELMONT, NC 4-12 (2)
    27 GARY POPE GEORGETOWN, SC 4-12 (2)
    29 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 4-09 (3)
    30 ROBERT BOHANNON MONCKS CORNER, SC 4-06 (2)
    31 KEN BARNES ELLOREE, SC 4-03 (3)
    31 JERRY FREEMAN UNION, SC 4-03 (3)
    33 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 4-00 (2)
    34 CARL FREEMAN PORTLAND, TN 3-13 (2)
    35 KENNETH MCFARLAND MORGANTON, NC 3-12 (2)
    36 CHRIS FOSTER LITHONIA, GA 3-09 (2)
    37 CHUCK DOUTHIT MOORESVILLE, NC 3-08 (3)
    37 DON LEDFORD LAWNDALE, NC 3-08 (1)
    37 ROBERT MCNEILL SIMPSONVILLE, SC 3-08 (2)
    40 BILLY RODGERS AIKEN, SC 3-07 (2)
    41 PATRICIA HENDRIX GREENVILLE, SC 3-06 (2)
    42 O'NEAL MINTZ CHESNEE, SC 3-04 (2)
    43 JOHN MAHON COLUMBIA, SC 3-03 (1)
    44 CHARLES FOSTER KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 3-02 (1)
    44 JOHNNY URBON MYRTLE BEACH, SC 3-02 (2)
    46 ROBERT CARTER PAMPLICO, SC 3-01 (2)
    47 SCOTT MARTIN SALUDA, SC 3-00 (2)
    48 RUSSELL MARTIN LEESVILLE, SC 2-15 (1)
    48 RANDY VAUGHN WOODRUFF, SC 2-15 (2)
    50 SCOTT HERRINGTON MCBEE, SC 2-14 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4