FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    WATEREE (July 16, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 SCOTT SPITTLE SUMTER, SC 14-14 (5) $3,056
    2 BRAD MURPHY PELZER, SC 14-03 (4) $1,528
    3 JOEY BRAMLETT DARLINGTON, SC 14-02 (5) $896
    4 ROBIN PEEK LEESVILLE, LA 13-06 (5) $574
    5 GLENN ALTMAN MARION, SC 13-01 (5) $544
    6 JOHNNY BARFIELD HARTSVILLE, SC 12-09 (5) $485
    7 NELSON WALKER MANNING, SC 11-14 (5) $473
    8 JOE AVIN SUMMERTON, SC 11-13 (5) $363
    9 DANNY DIXON CHURCH HILL, TN 11-10 (5) $302
    10 TED MOBLEY GASTONIA, NC 11-07 (5) $250
    11 JEFF KILLIAN ALTON, VA 11-00 (5) $237
    12 DAVID GOSHORN HARLEYVILLE, SC 10-14 (4) $224
    13 TERRY MOORE CHARLOTTE, NC 10-12 (5) $211
    14 GREG LOVELACE BOSTIC, NC 10-11 (5) $201
    15 BRETT COLLINS RIDGEWAY, SC 10-08 (3) $190
    16 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 10-04 (5) $180
    17 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 10-03 (5) $170
    18 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 10-00 (4) $161
    19 ERNEST GRIFFITH COLUMBIA, SC 9-10 (4) $152
    20 CARL FREEMAN PORTLAND, TN 9-07 (3) $72
    20 SCOTT HERRINGTON MCBEE, SC 9-07 (4) $72
    22 MIKE BYRD HARTSVILLE, SC 9-06 (4)
    23 KEN BARNES ELLOREE, SC 9-03 (4)
    23 BRENT NEAL LANCASTER, SC 9-03 (3)
    25 DONALD HALL HARTSVILLE, SC 9-01 (5)
    26 LOUIS ROSBOROUGH BLACKSTOCK, SC 8-15 (5)
    27 DAVID ETHRIDGE JR LANCASTER, SC 8-12 (4)
    27 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 8-12 (5)
    29 MIKE SEAWRIGHT KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 8-11 (5)
    30 JOHN MAHON COLUMBIA, SC 8-09 (4)
    30 SCOTT MARTIN SALUDA, SC 8-09 (3)
    30 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 8-09 (5)
    30 RONALD WEYERSBURG DENVER, NC 8-09 (2)
    34 ROBERT CARTER PAMPLICO, SC 8-05 (4)
    35 TONY COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 8-04 (3)
    36 CHARLES FOSTER KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 8-03 (4)
    36 DWIGHT SHOE THOMASVILLE, NC 8-03 (4)
    38 T DAVIS FLORENCE, SC 8-01 (3)
    38 LONNIE GRIFFIN LEXINGTON, SC 8-01 (3)
    38 JIMMY KING SUMMERVILLE, SC 8-01 (4)
    41 JEFF PUTNAM MORGANTON, NC 7-14 (2)
    41 SCOTT ROTHENBERG WAXHAW, NC 7-14 (4)
    43 TERRY JONES CHESTER, SC 7-12 (5)
    44 TIM RHYNE INMAN, SC 7-11 (4)
    45 CHRIS MORRIS SPARTANBURG, SC 7-08 (5)
    46 ROBERT BOHANNON MONCKS CORNER, SC 7-07 (5)
    46 GARY CLINE LEXINGTON, NC 7-07 (3)
    48 THOMAS BRAMLETTE DARLINGTON, SC 7-06 (3)
    49 LARRY GREEN CONESTEE, SC 7-05 (5)
    49 DARYL WATSON MATTHEWS, NC 7-05 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5