FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    MURRAY (April 23, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TODD HUNTLEY INMAN, SC 21-03 (5) $3,742
    2 MICHAEL DOSS IRMO, SC 19-05 (5) $1,871
    3 STEVE BANKS IRMO, SC 18-10 (5) $1,098
    4 WALLY SZUBA CARY, NC 17-02 (5) $703
    5 TIM KUYKENDALL LAURENS, SC 13-11 (5) $667
    6 DANIEL SHEALY LITTLE MOUNTAIN, SC 13-06 (4) $593
    7 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 13-05 (5) $519
    8 MICHAEL BROWN BELVEDERE, SC 12-15 (5) $445
    9 ANTHONY DRAFTS WEST COLUMBIA, SC 12-11 (5) $338
    9 PRESTON QUATTLEBAUM LEESVILLE, SC 12-11 (5) $338
    11 KENNETH MCFARLAND MORGANTON, NC 12-04 (5) $291
    12 NELSON WALKER MANNING, SC 11-12 (5) $275
    13 DARYL WATSON MATTHEWS, NC 11-11 (4) $259
    14 SCOTT HERRINGTON MCBEE, SC 11-07 (5) $239
    14 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 11-07 (4) $239
    16 BOB SCHLAG KINGSLAND, GA 11-05 (5) $220
    17 CARL WILLIAMS SR GASTONIA, NC 11-04 (5) $208
    18 BRAD MURPHY PELZER, SC 11-02 (5) $197
    19 JEFFREY QUEEN CATAWBA, NC 11-00 (5) $187
    20 ALLEN EAKER CHERRYVILLE, NC 10-13 (4) $177
    21 TAVIS BOWMAN WINSTON-SALEM, NC 10-12 (5) $164
    21 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 10-12 (5) $164
    23 BILL GRIER CHARLOTTE, NC 10-11 (5) $152
    24 MIKE SEAWRIGHT KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 10-10 (3) $146
    25 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 10-04 (5) $139
    26 CHRIS DAVIS HANAHAN, SC 10-03 (4) $67
    26 ROGER RAY GREENVILLE, SC 10-03 (5) $67
    28 RANDY BROWN LUGOFF, SC 10-02 (4)
    29 JOSEPH ANDRUKIEWICZ JR DUNCAN, SC 10-01 (3)
    30 MARK CERCOPELY MONCKS CORNER, SC 9-14 (5)
    31 JEFF KILLIAN ALTON, VA 9-13 (4)
    32 DAVID STEWART BOILING SPRINGS, SC 9-10 (5)
    33 RANDY HENDERSON BOILING SPRINGS, SC 9-09 (4)
    34 BARRY RHINEHART SPARTANBURG, SC 9-08 (3)
    35 DAN BARNES SANTEE, SC 9-07 (4)
    36 BOB CAMPBELL BELMONT, NC 9-05 (3)
    37 TIMMY RUSSELL CHARLESTON, SC 9-03 (4)
    38 SCOTT MONAHAN CHARLESTON, SC 9-02 (4)
    39 TERRY GOSS STANFIELD, NC 9-00 (4)
    40 ARTHUR WATSON IVA, SC 8-15 (3)
    41 RICKY SHUMPERT LEXINGTON, SC 8-14 (5)
    42 ROBERT BOHANNON MONCKS CORNER, SC 8-13 (2)
    43 CHARLES SAMS HARTSVILLE, SC 8-09 (4)
    44 MIKE LANIER BELMONT, NC 8-07 (3)
    45 KEITH KIRBY GAFFNEY, SC 8-06 (5)
    46 JAMES STAMPS ANDERSON, SC 8-04 (5)
    47 LARRY RUDISILL HICKORY, NC 8-03 (5)
    48 CHRIS MORRIS SPARTANBURG, SC 8-02 (3)
    48 RANDY VAUGHN WOODRUFF, SC 8-02 (5)
    50 BILL HOLMES MONCKS CORNER, SC 8-01 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »