FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    SANTEE COOPER (Feb. 26, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEITH KIRBY GAFFNEY, SC 30-10 (5) $3,836
    2 GARY POPE GEORGETOWN, SC 29-09 (5) $1,918
    3 EDWIN KELLY HARTSVILLE, SC 22-00 (5) $1,125
    4 KEN ELLIS BOWMAN, SC 21-02 (4) $721
    5 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 20-13 (5) $683
    6 LYN MILLER SUMMERVILLE, SC 20-09 (5) $608
    7 CARL FREEMAN PORTLAND, TN 18-04 (5) $494
    7 SCOTT MARTIN SALUDA, SC 18-04 (5) $494
    9 JOE AVIN SUMMERTON, SC 17-14 (5) $380
    10 JACK GRAMLING JR ORANGEBURG, SC 16-13 (4) $314
    11 JEFF DYER OAK HILL, OH 16-12 (5) $290
    11 BRENT NEAL LANCASTER, SC 16-12 (2) $290
    13 TIMMY RUSSELL CHARLESTON, SC 16-09 (5) $266
    14 WILLIAM S SMITH MONCKS CORNER, SC 15-10 (4) $252
    15 ALLEN EAKER CHERRYVILLE, NC 15-08 (5) $238
    16 RANDY BROWN LUGOFF, SC 14-00 (3) $226
    17 BENNIE BUNCH LADSON, SC 13-07 (4) $213
    18 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 13-04 (4) $202
    19 JIMMY KING SUMMERVILLE, SC 12-12 (4) $191
    20 CARLTON LEMMOND BARNWELL, SC 12-10 (5) $181
    21 BRIAN THORNHILL BONNEAU, SC 12-07 (4) $172
    22 GREG LOVELACE BOSTIC, NC 12-03 (3) $164
    23 CECIL WOLFE SCARBOROUGH, ON 11-14 (3) $155
    24 JASON EAKER LINCOLNTON, NC 11-13 (2) $150
    25 DAVID WOOTEN FLORENCE, SC 11-06 (2) $143
    26 ROGER SCRUGGS CHESNEE, SC 10-13 (4) $138
    27 NELSON WALKER MANNING, SC 10-12 (2) $133
    28 MIKE TILLEY HIGH POINT, NC 10-07 (2) $130
    29 SCOTT GEORGE SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 10-02 (5)
    30 DANNY DIXON CHURCH HILL, TN 10-01 (3)
    31 JEFF FLETCHER THOMASVILLE, NC 10-00 (2)
    32 MIKE BYRD HARTSVILLE, SC 9-06 (3)
    33 PARKS JONES JR YORK, SC 9-05 (4)
    34 RAY WEAVER CHESNEE, SC 9-03 (2)
    35 MARK CERCOPELY MONCKS CORNER, SC 8-14 (1)
    37 JEFFREY QUEEN CATAWBA, NC 8-11 (3)
    38 TRAVIS GREEN SPARTANBURG, SC 8-06 (2)
    39 CURT LYTLE ZUNI, VA 8-05 (3)
    40 VAN MALPHRUS SUMMERVILLE, SC 8-03 (1)
    41 RONNIE TAPP BOILING SPRINGS, SC 8-02 (2)
    42 BILLY RODGERS AIKEN, SC 8-01 (2)
    43 RALPH RAY YOUNGSVILLE, NC 8-00 (1)
    44 SCOTT SPITTLE SUMTER, SC 7-13 (1)
    45 SHANE LINEBERGER LINCOLNTON, NC 7-12 (2)
    46 RICKY SHUMPERT LEXINGTON, SC 7-11 (2)
    47 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 7-07 (1)
    47 ARTHUR WATSON IVA, SC 7-07 (2)
    49 CHUCK DOUTHIT MOORESVILLE, NC 7-06 (1)
    49 ERIC WEIR BELMONT, NC 7-06 (1)
    51 JOHN FOWLER GOOSE CREEK, SC 7-01 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »