FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SEMINOLE (Oct. 1, 1994)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 IRA FOREHAND WEWAHITCHKA, FL 9-03 (3) $2,459
    2 RON PEARCE TALLAHASSEE, FL 8-11 (2) $1,229
    3 JOHN BAUCOM TALLAHASSEE, FL 8-00 (4) $721
    4 WILLIAM BURNS JR GAUTIER, MS 7-13 (2) $462
    5 JAMES KELLEY PEACHTREE CITY, GA 7-12 (3) $438
    6 DALE SUTHERLAND MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 7-07 (4) $390
    7 SCOTT HERRINGTON MCBEE, SC 7-04 (2) $341
    8 DAVID POLLARD CARROLLTON, GA 6-12 (2) $292
    9 T W LORING GREENDALE, IN 6-00 (1) $243
    10 RANDAL ALBRITTON OAK GROVE, LA 5-01 (3) $196
    10 BOBBY R. SMITH PANAMA CITY, FL 5-01 (3) $196
    12 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 4-12 (1) $180
    13 J D LADART JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 4-09 (1) $170
    14 RANDOL STONE CARTERSVILLE, GA 4-08 (3) $162
    15 KAREY DICKERSON DAHLONEGA, GA 4-06 (2)
    16 JACKIE HAMBRIC LEESBURG, GA 4-05 (3)
    17 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 3-13 (2)
    18 MARK VICKERY MONROE, GA 3-12 (3)
    19 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3-11 (3)
    19 THOMAS HAMLIN SR JACKSONVILLE, FL 3-11 (1)
    21 RONALD BURGE OCEAN SPRINGS, MS 3-03 (2)
    22 MARSHALL WEAVER CUMMING, GA 3-00 (1)
    23 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 2-14 (2)
    23 RON FLINT SPRING CITY, TN 2-14 (1)
    25 RICHARD HOWARD COLUMBUS, GA 2-07 (2)
    26 SCOTT SILLS DAHLONEGA, GA 2-05 (1)
    27 GEOFF MCCARTHY WOODSTOCK, GA 2-02 (1)
    28 WARD CLEMENTS ROLLING FORK, MS 2-00 (1)
    29 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 1-11 (2)
    30 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA 1-09 (1)
    31 JASON HENLEY JENKINSBURG, GA 1-08 (1)
    32 PAUL KONDRK CAPSHAW, AL 1-07 (1)
    33 JAMES COLBERT LINCOLNTON, GA 1-05 (1)
    33 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 1-05 (1)
    33 DAVID SMITH TALLAHASSEE, FL 1-05 (1)
    36 JACK WOLFENBARGER BLAIRSVILLE, GA 1-04 (1)
    37 MARK JORDAN MOLENA, GA 1-03 (1)
    38 JAMES LOTT JR CLERMONT, FL 1-01 (1)
    38 SCOTT MORGAN BRUNSWICK, GA 1-01 (1)
    40 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 1-00 (1)
    40 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 1-00 (1)
    40 JERRY KING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 1-00 (1)
    40 MIKE MORRIS WHITE, GA 1-00 (1)
    44 GARY FOWLER GORDON, GA 0-15 (1)
    44 RONALD NICHOLS POWDER SPRINGS, GA 0-15 (1)
    46 GERALD BEVIS ARCHER, FL 0-14 (1)
    46 DANIEL CLARK COLUMBUS, GA 0-14 (1)
    46 WAYNE LUSK COMMERCE, GA 0-14 (1)
    46 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 0-14 (1)
    50 DAVID ABERNATHY ORMOND BEACH, FL 0-13 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4