FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    WEST POINT (July 23, 1994)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DALE SUTHERLAND MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 11-05 (3) $2,761
    2 DANIEL CLARK COLUMBUS, GA 10-12 (5) $1,380
    3 ANDY CANNON CONYERS, GA 10-11 (3) $810
    4 JAMES COUCH CARROLLTON, GA 9-01 (2) $519
    5 DAVID ABERNATHY ORMOND BEACH, FL 8-15 (3) $492
    6 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 8-10 (2) $410
    6 JEFF MORGAN NEWNAN, GA 8-10 (3) $410
    8 JERRY KING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 8-04 (2) $328
    9 DOUGLAS FOUNTAIN FAIRBURN, GA 7-12 (2) $273
    10 RANDY DICKERSON OXFORD, GA 7-07 (3) $220
    10 RICK GASAWAY MARIETTA, GA 7-07 (3) $220
    12 THOMAS HAMLIN SR JACKSONVILLE, FL 6-13 (3) $202
    13 JAMES COLBERT LINCOLNTON, GA 6-12 (2) $191
    14 JAMES GILCHRIST LAKE WORTH, FL 6-06 (2) $181
    15 DAVID SMITH TALLAHASSEE, FL 6-03 (2) $171
    16 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 5-08 (1) $162
    17 MARK JORDAN MOLENA, GA 5-05 (2) $153
    18 TERRY JORDAN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 5-04 (2)
    19 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 5-01 (2)
    19 ROBERT CHRISTIAN POWDER SPRINGS, GA 5-01 (2)
    21 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA 4-08 (2)
    22 PAUL KONDRK CAPSHAW, AL 4-07 (2)
    22 WAYNE LUSK COMMERCE, GA 4-07 (2)
    22 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 4-07 (2)
    25 MIKE MORRIS WHITE, GA 4-05 (2)
    26 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 4-02 (2)
    27 RAY BATTLES JR EVANS, GA 4-00 (1)
    27 JAMES ROBERSON NAYLOR, GA 4-00 (1)
    29 BARRY HINTON GAINESVILLE, GA 3-15 (2)
    30 WARREN JOHNSON BRUNSWICK, GA 3-13 (2)
    30 NICK SMITH LA GRANGE, GA 3-13 (1)
    32 GERALD HULETT FITZGERALD, GA 3-06 (1)
    32 JACK WOLFENBARGER BLAIRSVILLE, GA 3-06 (1)
    34 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 3-05 (1)
    35 KEITH CRAFT PACE, FL 3-04 (1)
    35 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 3-04 (1)
    37 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 3-03 (1)
    38 DENNIS GAINES CONYERS, GA 2-15 (1)
    39 SCOTT SILLS DAHLONEGA, GA 2-13 (1)
    40 JAMES RINER KITE, GA 2-12 (1)
    41 CALVIN THOMPSON STOCKBRIDGE, GA 2-11 (1)
    42 KENNY HOLLOWAY EATONTON, GA 2-09 (1)
    43 COY NICHOLS FORTSON, GA 2-08 (1)
    44 DEON CANNON CONYERS, GA 2-07 (1)
    44 HERMAN JOHNSON DECATUR, GA 2-07 (1)
    44 GERALD MCCLURE APPLING, GA 2-07 (1)
    47 SCOTT GATLIN LEESBURG, GA 2-06 (1)
    47 JOE HOWELL LA GRANGE, GA 2-06 (1)
    47 HOMER ROBERTSON COVINGTON, GA 2-06 (1)
    47 LAWTON SLOAN MARIETTA, GA 2-06 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4