FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SINCLAIR (June 4, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DANNY WHITE MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 11-06 (5) $3,115
    2 JIM MURRAY SR CORDELE, GA 11-00 (5) $1,557
    3 MIKE BLACKSHEAR MACON, GA 10-02 (5) $914
    4 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 9-11 (5) $585
    5 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 9-02 (3) $525
    5 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 9-02 (5) $525
    7 RANDY DICKERSON OXFORD, GA 9-00 (3) $432
    8 EDWIN HUNT DULUTH, GA 8-13 (5) $339
    8 GEOFF MCCARTHY WOODSTOCK, GA 8-13 (5) $339
    10 BOYD SUMLER Not Available 8-00 (5) $255
    11 JAMIE DUCKWORTH BRUNSWICK, GA 7-15 (5) $242
    12 JOHN MCGEE NORWOOD, GA 7-14 (5) $228
    13 THURSTON HALL APPLING, GA 7-09 (4) $210
    13 TIGER SEWELL TALLAHASSEE, FL 7-09 (4) $210
    15 MARK JORDAN MOLENA, GA 7-05 (1) $188
    15 JOHN MATHIS WARWICK, GA 7-05 (4) $188
    17 J R GRIMES CRAWFORD, GA 7-03 (4) $173
    18 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 6-15 (5) $164
    19 WILLIAM JAMES LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 6-11 (5) $155
    20 BUDDY MADDEN MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 6-09 (5) $73
    20 GERALD MCCLURE APPLING, GA 6-09 (5) $73
    22 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 6-07 (5)
    23 JERRY KING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 6-05 (5)
    24 SCOTT MORGAN BRUNSWICK, GA 6-04 (5)
    24 JASPER POWELL EATONTON, GA 6-04 (2)
    26 STEPHEN HOOPER MONTICELLO, GA 6-03 (4)
    27 PAUL DAVIS EATONTON, GA 6-02 (5)
    28 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 6-01 (5)
    28 RONALD NICHOLS POWDER SPRINGS, GA 6-01 (5)
    30 ANDY CANNON CONYERS, GA 6-00 (5)
    31 GARY ROSS LITHONIA, GA 5-15 (3)
    32 SCOTT ASTON MACCLENNY, FL 5-14 (5)
    32 ROBERT THOMAS JR ATLANTA, GA 5-14 (5)
    32 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 5-14 (3)
    35 G DYKES MARIETTA, GA 5-12 (3)
    36 MIKE MORRIS WHITE, GA 5-11 (5)
    37 DANIEL CLARK COLUMBUS, GA 5-10 (5)
    38 JERRY MCCLURE MCDONOUGH, GA 5-08 (4)
    39 PAUL KONDRK CAPSHAW, AL 5-05 (5)
    39 J MCGOVERN MIMS, FL 5-05 (5)
    41 JOSEPH BRUTON ALBANY, GA 5-04 (4)
    41 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 5-04 (5)
    43 TOM GEHLING SUWANEE, GA 5-03 (2)
    43 RICHARD HOWARD COLUMBUS, GA 5-03 (4)
    45 DAVID POLLARD CARROLLTON, GA 5-02 (4)
    46 JOHNNY COX COMMERCE, GA 5-00 (4)
    47 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 4-15 (3)
    48 KEITH CRAFT PACE, FL 4-14 (4)
    49 DAVID BELCHER MADISON, GA 4-13 (3)
    49 THOMAS HAMLIN SR JACKSONVILLE, FL 4-13 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5