FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    CLARK HILL (April 30, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOHN BAUCOM TALLAHASSEE, FL 14-04 (5) $3,085
    2 THURSTON HALL APPLING, GA 13-06 (5) $1,542
    3 BUDDY GRIMES NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 12-12 (4) $905
    4 KEITH PRESTON GILLSVILLE, GA 11-14 (5) $580
    5 JAMES GILCHRIST LAKE WORTH, FL 11-10 (5) $550
    6 RUSSELL CATHEY AUGUSTA, GA 11-08 (5) $489
    7 GARY FOWLER GORDON, GA 11-07 (5) $428
    8 BRUCE FORD LAURENS, SC 10-12 (5) $366
    9 DALE SUTHERLAND MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 10-07 (5) $305
    10 DAVID BELCHER MADISON, GA 10-04 (5) $252
    11 JOSEPH BRUTON ALBANY, GA 9-15 (5) $240
    12 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 9-14 (5) $220
    12 WAYNE LUSK COMMERCE, GA 9-14 (5) $220
    14 RUSS PITCOCK AUBURN, AL 9-12 (5) $203
    15 GERALD BEVIS ARCHER, FL 9-07 (2) $191
    16 RANDY ANDERSON CORDELE, GA 9-04 (3) $181
    17 GEORGE MAROVICH LANETT, AL 9-02 (5) $171
    18 JOEL GRIFFIN GROVETOWN, GA 8-13 (3) $163
    19 ROBERT FARMER GREENSBORO, GA 8-11 (5) $154
    20 MICHAEL RUKES AUGUSTA, GA 8-09 (5) $146
    21 DON MORRISON MARTINEZ, GA 8-04 (5)
    22 DOUGLAS HUNT LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 8-02 (5)
    22 DONALD MILLER LINCOLNTON, GA 8-02 (4)
    22 VIC PICKLES TALLAHASSEE, FL 8-02 (5)
    25 DAVID ABERNATHY ORMOND BEACH, FL 7-15 (5)
    26 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 7-11 (3)
    27 RAY BATTLES JR EVANS, GA 7-09 (5)
    28 TIGER SEWELL TALLAHASSEE, FL 7-07 (5)
    29 DENNIS GAINES CONYERS, GA 7-06 (4)
    30 RICHARD HOWARD COLUMBUS, GA 7-02 (5)
    31 DAVID B MORRIS COLUMBUS, GA 7-01 (5)
    32 DAVID CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 6-15 (2)
    33 PHILLIP HARDMAN MAYSVILLE, GA 6-14 (4)
    33 GREGORY SMITH AUGUSTA, GA 6-14 (5)
    35 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 6-09 (3)
    35 PAUL KONDRK CAPSHAW, AL 6-09 (4)
    35 DAVID POLLARD CARROLLTON, GA 6-09 (4)
    38 JIM BLANCHARD ALBANY, GA 6-07 (3)
    39 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 6-04 (5)
    39 JASON HENLEY JENKINSBURG, GA 6-04 (2)
    41 RALPH BARBEE JR EVANS, GA 6-03 (2)
    42 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 6-02 (3)
    43 GARY C. OGLESBY STATESBORO, GA 6-01 (3)
    43 JACK WOLFENBARGER BLAIRSVILLE, GA 6-01 (5)
    46 GREG GRIFFITH EATONTON, GA 6-00 (3)
    47 MARK FLETCHER PALMETTO, GA 5-14 (3)
    48 DAVE KRANTZ ALBANY, GA 5-13 (3)
    49 JACK KELL MARIETTA, GA 5-12 (2)
    49 VAN KENNEDY FORT VALLEY, GA 5-12 (3)
    51 GERALD WAUGH GAINESVILLE, GA 5-10 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5