FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    SEMINOLE (Feb. 26, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TONY BUTTS SELMA, AL 11-08 (3) $4,046
    2 GERALD BEVIS ARCHER, FL 11-06 (5) $2,023
    3 M GRIFFIN ALBANY, GA 10-01 (4) $1,187
    4 JAMES COLBERT LINCOLNTON, GA 9-15 (3) $760
    5 BILLY THOMPSON CORDELE, GA 9-10 (5) $721
    6 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 8-12 (2) $642
    7 SCOTT ASTON MACCLENNY, FL 8-06 (5) $561
    8 DEAN BORUFF VALDOSTA, GA 8-04 (3) $481
    9 HENRY EPPS JR BOGARTS, GA 7-09 (2) $401
    10 DARRYL STEWART DOTHAN, AL 7-08 (4) $331
    11 ANDY CANNON CONYERS, GA 7-04 (3) $314
    12 KEITH CRAFT PACE, FL 7-03 (2) $297
    13 JERRY ODOM CHIPLEY, FL 6-15 (1) $280
    14 JEFFERY SMITH KENNESAW, GA 6-13 (2) $266
    15 RANDY DICKERSON OXFORD, GA 6-07 (2) $251
    16 STEVE STEWART DONALSONVILLE, GA 5-14 (2) $238
    17 JAMES ROBERSON NAYLOR, GA 5-12 (3) $225
    18 JIM MURRAY SR CORDELE, GA 5-11 (2) $213
    19 JERRY SIMMONS DONALSONVILLE, GA 5-09 (2) $202
    20 GARY FOWLER GORDON, GA 5-08 (1) $191
    21 BILL GRONDAHL LAKE PARK, GA 5-07 (2) $182
    22 GREG GRIFFITH EATONTON, GA 5-04 (2) $168
    22 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 5-04 (2) $168
    24 SCOTT MORGAN BRUNSWICK, GA 5-01 (3) $158
    25 JIMMY MILLSAPS WHITE, GA 5-00 (3) $146
    25 DAVID B MORRIS COLUMBUS, GA 5-00 (1) $146
    25 CHRIS SHAW LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 5-00 (1) $146
    28 JERRY KELLEY WEWAHITCHKA, FL 4-15 (2) $137
    29 TONY CHANDLER MABLETON, GA 4-14 (1) $133
    30 JOHN SNYDER BRUNSWICK, GA 4-12 (1)
    31 MICHAEL CHANDLER GAINESVILLE, GA 4-10 (1)
    32 JAMES GARY PHENIX CITY, AL 4-09 (2)
    33 LARRY BLOUNT KINSEY, AL 4-08 (2)
    34 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 4-06 (1)
    34 PHILIP BRADLEY RIVERDALE, GA 4-06 (1)
    34 DAVID OVERBAY LILBURN, GA 4-06 (3)
    37 JOHN LEONARD KENNESAW, GA 4-05 (4)
    38 BUTCH ADAMS GRANTVILLE, GA 4-02 (2)
    39 GALE BANTA MIAMITOWN, OH 4-01 (3)
    40 ROBIN CUMMINGS CULLMAN, AL 4-00 (3)
    40 LARRY GOLDEN ALBANY, GA 4-00 (2)
    40 BEN MCGUIRE COLUMBUS, GA 4-00 (2)
    40 A C SHORT ALACHUA, FL 4-00 (2)
    40 LEWIS WHITLOCK LULA, GA 4-00 (2)
    40 RALPH WILSON SUGARHILL, GA 4-00 (2)
    46 JOHN JACKSON ROBERTA, GA 3-14 (1)
    46 MICHAEL OBRIEN AUBURN, AL 3-14 (1)
    48 RUSTY TRANCYGIER HAHIRA, GA 3-10 (3)
    49 ALLEN SMITH ROOPVILLE, GA 3-09 (2)
    49 CRAIG WILBANKS CARTERSVILLE, GA 3-09 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4 5 »