FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    OKEECHOBEE (Oct. 1, 1995)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 17-11 (5) $2,586
    1 GARY MILICEVIC CLEWISTON, FL 17-11 (5) $1,293
    3 JEFF SIMMS PUNTA GORDA, FL 16-13 (5) $758
    4 DARYL DEKA WELLINGTON, FL 16-11 (4) $486
    5 WILLIAM KNIGHTON VALRICO, FL 16-02 (5) $460
    6 GATOR TROY JOHNSON WEST PALM BEACH, FL 15-02 (5) $410
    7 R GROCE WEST PALM BEACH, FL 14-05 (3) $358
    8 MIKE GOUGH GAINESVILLE, FL 14-01 (5) $307
    9 RANDY HOEDT WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 13-06 (5) $256
    10 LLOYD TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 13-05 (4) $211
    11 TIM WOODLEE MCMINNVILLE, TN 13-03 (5) $201
    12 GERRY WILLIAMS WINTER GARDEN, FL 13-02 (4) $190
    13 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 13-01 (5) $179
    14 MARK BOZEMAN SILVER SPRINGS, FL 12-11 (5) $170
    15 MIKE SURMAN BOCA RATON, FL 12-10 (5) $160
    16 STEVEN LOYD NAPLES, FL 12-09 (5) $152
    17 KENNETH SADLER NAPLES, FL 12-05 (5) $143
    18 BYRON BOLLINGER MABELVALE, AR 12-02 (5) $136
    19 SAM BAGGETT OKEECHOBEE, FL 12-01 (5)
    20 STEVE DANIEL CLEWISTON, FL 11-15 (5)
    20 RW KNIGHTON LUTZ, FL 11-15 (3)
    22 JASON PERKINS PLANT CITY, FL 11-12 (5)
    23 JEFF MORGAN WINTER GARDEN, FL 11-10 (4)
    23 STEVE ZELAZO AKRON, OH 11-10 (5)
    25 CHAD DORLAND DUNNELLON, FL 11-06 (5)
    26 PAT KELLY SR GUNTERSVILLE, AL 11-02 (5)
    27 SAM AVERSA HAWTHORNE, FL 11-01 (4)
    27 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 11-01 (5)
    29 RAY FARLEY POMPANO BEACH, FL 11-00 (3)
    30 GREGORY CUMING SORRENTO, FL 10-15 (3)
    31 LARRY CUMMINGS DAVIE, FL 10-13 (3)
    32 RUSS BRINGGER Not Available 10-10 (5)
    33 DENNIS WOOD PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 10-09 (5)
    34 RICHARD GRIFFIS STEINHATCHEE, FL 10-08 (5)
    35 JAY STUART LAKE WORTH, FL 10-07 (4)
    36 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 10-05 (3)
    37 RANDY DICKENSHIED PUNTA GORDA, FL 10-03 (5)
    38 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 9-14 (5)
    38 LARRY GIBSON MOORE HAVEN, FL 9-14 (5)
    40 JOHN HINDERSCHEID CLEWISTON, FL 9-11 (5)
    40 LARRY TOWNSEND MELBOURNE, FL 9-11 (5)
    42 CHARLES OWENS ROCKLEDGE, FL 9-09 (5)
    43 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 9-06 (5)
    44 KEVIN FAGAN DUNNELLON, FL 9-04 (5)
    44 JOHN KAPPAUF OKEECHOBEE, FL 9-04 (4)
    46 MARIO SANSOSTI PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 8-14 (4)
    47 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 8-13 (4)
    48 TOM VICKERY JACKSONVILLE, FL 8-11 (3)
    49 MICHAEL KIRKPATRICK LONGWOOD, FL 8-10 (3)
    50 JIM KECK ORLANDO, FL 8-08 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4